TRUJILLO

 

ID NOMBRE CARRERA INGRESO POR
  000177562   ABANTO RETTO, ELIZABETH  ENFERMERIA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177341   ACEVEDO REYES, LEYLI ESTEFANI  ARQUITECTURA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000117995   ACEVEDO VENTURA, FRANCISCO JAVIER  DERECHO   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000098999   ACOSTA MARQUEZ, DIEGO ALBERTO  ADMINISTRACION   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177552   AGREDA REYES, JEINER ESMITH  INGENIERIA CIVIL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177588   AGUILAR OTOYA, VICTOR LUIGI  INGENIERÍA INDUSTRIAL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000170173   AGUILAR REATEGUI, IRIS CONSUELO  DERECHO   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000177774   AGUILAR RODRIGUEZ, KARLA ANTONELA  ARQUITECTURA   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000176793   ALARCON DIAZ, WALTER ROBERTO  ING. COMPUTACION Y SIST.   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177217   ALAYO LOPEZ, REBECA NOEMI  ARQUITECTURA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000176810   ALCALDE FLORES, JONATHAN JOEL  INGENIERIA CIVIL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177492   ALCANTARA MARIÑO, NOLY JAMALIT  EDUCACION INICIAL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177359   ALCANTARA PEREDA, TREYSSI LISSETH  DERECHO   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177162   ALFARO SOTOMAYOR, JAIR ADRIEL  DERECHO   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177196   ALIPIO BOLAÑOS, KARINA ROCIO  MEDICINA HUMANA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000176940   ALONSO QUISPE, EDBER WILSER  INGENIERÍA INDUSTRIAL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177680   ALTAMIRANO SALAZAR, ANA JHANELY  MEDICINA HUMANA   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000177246   ALTUNA RODRIGUEZ, DEYVI JHON  INGENIERIA CIVIL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177534   ALVA GONZALES, FELIX SANTIAGO  DERECHO   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177838   ALVARADO GOMEZ, JUDITH DIANA  EDUCACION INICIAL   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000122142   ALVARADO SALINAS, LUIS SANTIAGO  ECONOMIA Y NEGOCIOS INTERNAC.   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177078   ALVAREZ BARRIGA, ALESSANDRA STEPHANIA  MEDICINA HUMANA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177528   AMAYA TORRES, ASTRID JANISSE  INGENIERÍA INDUSTRIAL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000164464   ANGASPILCO VILLANUEVA, JESSICA BERTHA  PSICOLOGÍA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177153   ANGULO ALVA, JOHAN DAVISSON  INGENIERIA CIVIL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000149332   ANGULO COSTA, ANGEL ALEXANDER  DERECHO   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000151202   ANGULO RAMIREZ, SHIRLEY KAROL  ADMINISTRACION   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177226   ANTICONA CARRERA, ESAU JASIEL  DERECHO   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177556   APARICIO SOLIS, PAOLA  CONTABILIDAD   ESPECIAL
  000172247   ARANDA FLORES, LUIS ORLANDO  ING. COMPUTACION Y SIST.   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177143   ARCE CIEZA, ANDDY FRANCO  DERECHO   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177457   ARCILA GUERRERO, ARLYS DANIXA  INGENIERÍA INDUSTRIAL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177819   ARENAS CASTILLO, KELLY ARCELI  INGENIERIA CIVIL   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000132228   ARIAS JAVIER, CRISTHIAN ENRIQUE  CIENCIAS DE LA COMUNICACION   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000176995   ARIAS REYNA, FERNANDO APARICIO  ADMINISTRACION   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177817   ARQUEROS PAREDES, ABIGAIL ALEXANDRA  ADMINISTRACION   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000177814   ARRESTEGUI ALVAREZ, MERCY ODALIS  ADMINISTRACION   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000176935   ARROYO CORDOVA, JUNIOR ALEXANDER  INGENIERIA AGRONOMA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177706   ARROYO ROSADO, ANGIE GIANELLA  ADMINISTRACION   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000168902   ARTEAGA RAMOS, CRISTHIAN ALDAIR  INGENIERIA CIVIL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000176825   ASENJO DIEZ, BRUNO  INGENIERIA CIVIL   TRANSFERENCIA
  000177483   ASTUDILLO GORDILLO, CARLOS SMITH  ING. COMPUTACION Y SIST.   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177302   AVALOS MONJARAZ, ENZO JAIR  ADMINISTRACION   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000164987   AVALOS YBAÑEZ, BRYAN LUIS  ADMINISTRACION   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177411   AVILA DEL AGUILA, ROSITA NICOLE  EDUCACION INICIAL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177771   AVILA ROSAS, ELMER ENRIQUE  INGENIERIA CIVIL   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000177772   AVILA ROSAS, MARIA DE LOS ANGELES  MEDICINA HUMANA   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000177048   AZABACHE ALIAGA, RAQUEL BELEN  INGENIERÍA INDUSTRIAL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177523   AZABACHE LUJAN, MARCO ANTONIO  INGENIERIA CIVIL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177839   AZAÑERO QUITO, MARIANO RODRIGO  INGENIERIA CIVIL   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000177343   BACAS RODRIGUEZ, CINTIA FIORELA  ENFERMERIA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000138575   BACILIO AMARANTO, REYMA EVELYN  MEDICINA HUMANA   TRANSFERENCIA
  000099300   BALDWIN POLO, KHIDER  ARQUITECTURA   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000177398   BARBA LAVADO, BRUNO MANUEL  INGENIERIA CIVIL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177384   BARRANTES ZAVALETA, CAROLINE ALEXANDRA  EDUCACION INICIAL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000176417   BARRIENTOS CASTILLO, LUIS HUMBERTO  ECONOMIA Y NEGOCIOS INTERNAC.   TRANSFERENCIA
  000169378   BARRIONUEVO MEDINA, CLAUDIA JULISSA  MEDICINA HUMANA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177110   BASAURI LECCA, LUIS ALBERTO  INGENIERIA CIVIL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000159840   BASILIO QUIÑONES, KUNIYOSHI  ING. COMPUTACION Y SIST.   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177570   BAUTISTA ABANTO, JHONNY BERNARDO  DERECHO   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177032   BAUTISTA GOMEZ, RANDY HAROLD  INGENIERIA ELECTRONICA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177168   BAZAN LIÑAN, ESTERCITA  CONTABILIDAD   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000136861   BEJAR DE LA CRUZ, HECTOR RAUL  OBSTETRICIA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000176547   BEJARANO SANCHEZ, CARLOS JESUS  INGENIERIA CIVIL   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000177538   BENAVIDES GUARNIZ, ELBERT YASIR  INGENIERÍA INDUSTRIAL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177435   BENAVIDES PAREDES, VICTOR ANIBAL  INGENIERIA CIVIL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177820   BERNABE YUPANQUI, LENNY EDITH  PSICOLOGÍA   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000177745   BERNILLA VELASQUEZ, DARWIN EUCLIDES  INGENIERIA CIVIL   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000177504   BIAMONT TITO, ALEJANDRO RAFAEL  INGENIERÍA INDUSTRIAL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177356   BLAS LOPEZ, ESTEFANY LUZ  DERECHO   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000132103   BOBADILLA LOPEZ, GIANCARLOS  PSICOLOGÍA   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000177298   BOCANEGRA FERNANDEZ, MARIA FERNANDA  EDUCACION INICIAL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177397   BURGA SALDAÑA, ELVIS GERARDO  ADMINISTRACION   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177532   CABANILLAS GONZALES, CARLO ENMANUEL  MEDICINA HUMANA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000176566   CABANILLAS HILARIO, LISBET KATHERINE  OBSTETRICIA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177284   CABANILLAS SOBERON, AUGUSTO SEBASTIAN  DERECHO   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177149   CABRERA CAVERO, LESLIE MARISOL  CONTABILIDAD   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177640   CABRERA ROJAS, ALEJANDRO SALVADOR  INGENIERIA CIVIL   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000177665   CAHUANA ELIZALDE, DEYVI ANTONY  INGENIERIA CIVIL   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000007153   CALDERON DEL CASTILLO, CECILIA DEL CARMEN  EDUCACION INICIAL   SEGUNDA CARRERA
  000136073   CALDERON MUÑOZ, JUAN IRVING  DERECHO   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177752   CALDERON RUBIO, MIRIAM VANESSA  INGENIERIA AGRONOMA   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000177790   CAMACHO TAFUR, MAYUMI LIDIA  PSICOLOGÍA   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000177409   CAMPOS ALTAMIRANO, DENNIS KEVIN  INGENIERIA CIVIL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000176813   CAMPOS ALTAMIRANO, MARIA DEL PILAR  CONTABILIDAD   CONVENIOS Y LEYES
  000177527   CAMPOS SOPLIN, DIEGO ALBERTO  INGENIERIA CIVIL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000176592   CAMPOS ULLOA, GRECIA ISABEL  MEDICINA HUMANA   SEGUNDA CARRERA
  000177844   CANCINO PADILLA, ERLAN ALGEMIRO  INGENIERIA AGRONOMA   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000177792   CARCAMO SALCEDO, MARIA ISABEL  MEDICINA HUMANA   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000177845   CARDENAS AGUILAR, MISCHELL BRILLITH  EDUCACION INICIAL   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000171134   CARRANZA MUÑOZ, FABRIZZIO EDUARDO  PSICOLOGÍA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000169925   CARRERA CHOMBA, EDWIN WANDER  ING. COMPUTACION Y SIST.   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000176701   CARRION FERNANDEZ, KEVIN FRANCO  MEDICINA HUMANA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000175784   CASOS CHAVEZ, ALFREDO ANTONIO  DERECHO   TRANSFERENCIA
  000176623   CASTAÑEDA SOLORZANO, MARIA LUISA  ENFERMERIA   CONVENIOS Y LEYES
  000165173   CASTAÑEDA URBINA, RAFAEL JOSE  ESTOMATOLOGÍA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177496   CASTILLO ALVAREZ, STEVEN AARON  ARQUITECTURA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177222   CASTILLO CONTRERAS, ESTIVEN HARRINSON  INGENIERIA CIVIL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177506   CASTILLO RIVERA, CLARY ELIANA  MEDICINA HUMANA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000152386   CASTILLO ROJAS, RONALD DIEGO  INGENIERÍA INDUSTRIAL   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000177238   CASTILLO SILES, VICTOR MANUEL  ECONOMIA Y NEGOCIOS INTERNAC.   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177349   CASTOPE SALIRROSAS, CESIA LUZ  ADMINISTRACION   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177477   CASTRO CRUZADO, TERESITA DEL CARMEN  ARQUITECTURA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177550   CASTRO SARI, BIORI RUBER  INGENIERIA CIVIL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000176877   CASTRO VARGAS, LUCIA FIORELLA  MEDICINA HUMANA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177186   CATTANEO, JESSICA  CIENCIAS DE LA COMUNICACION   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000176908   CENTURION MENDOZA, TANIA LISBETH  MEDICINA HUMANA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177202   CERNA NINATANTA, ANDER RODRIGO  MEDICINA HUMANA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000109636   CESPEDES ESPINOZA, GIAMPIERRE ALBERTO  ADMINISTRACION   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000164646   CHACON CASTAÑEDA, VALERIA FERNANDA  ADMINISTRACION   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177328   CHACON RODRIGUEZ, JOSEPH ANDREW  MEDICINA HUMANA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177163   CHALLCO ALFARO, DENIS LISANDRO  MEDIC.VETERINARIA Y ZOOTECNIA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000176938   CHAMORRO GASTAÑADUI, KARLA YBEL  ENFERMERIA   ACTIVO EN SERVICIO MILITAR
  000177127   CHANDUVI VELASQUEZ, LUIS ANDRES  DERECHO   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000176683   CHAPILLIQUEN QUEREVALU, ROBERTO CARLOS  MEDICINA HUMANA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000170943   CHARCAPE AQUINO, JUAN ALBERTO  CIENCIAS DE LA COMUNICACION   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000177472   CHAVEZ CARDENAS, KRISTEL ANGELLY  OBSTETRICIA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177274   CHAVEZ GARATE, JORGE HECTOR  ECONOMIA Y NEGOCIOS INTERNAC.   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000150577   CHAVEZ MEDINA, ANTONELLA  ADMINISTRACION   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000174943   CHAVEZ SANTIVAÑEZ, LESLYE ANJY  ADMINISTRACION   TRANSFERENCIA
  000171129   CHOMBA MANCO, JORGE LUIS  DERECHO   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177270   CHU NOLE, LAURA ELISA  MEDICINA HUMANA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177524   CHUGNAS BAILON, DANIEL EDUARDO  ING. COMPUTACION Y SIST.   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177555   CORDOVA ROMERO, RICARDO AGUSTIN  PSICOLOGÍA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000024914   CORDOVA SALAZAR, MARCELO SEBASTIAN  ADMINISTRACION   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000164687   CORRALES PAREDES, ANTHONY MARTIN  DERECHO   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177580   CORREA CERDAN, ALEX JUNIOR  INGENIERIA CIVIL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177230   CORREA ESCUDERO, SOLMAIR SANTOS  ECONOMIA Y NEGOCIOS INTERNAC.   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177199   CORREA VILLAR, KEVIN SMITH  INGENIERIA CIVIL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177354   CORTEZ RAVELO, JUAN DANIEL  INGENIERIA ELECTRONICA   INGRESO EXTRAORDINARIO
  000176882   CRUZ AVALOS, ELMER JESUS  ARQUITECTURA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000170094   CRUZ OLAYA, PEDRO JUNIOR  CIENCIAS DE LA COMUNICACION   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000176039   CRUZ REYES, GIANCARLO PAUL  ARQUITECTURA   TRANSFERENCIA
  000177544   CRUZ RIOS, YURIKZA MAYDELI  PSICOLOGÍA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177290   CUENTAS IPARRAGUIRRE, JHONATAN FRANKLIN  ING. COMPUTACION Y SIST.   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000079671   CUEVA CASTILLO, ANALI ELIZABETH  EDUCACION INICIAL   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000085783   DAPELLO JIMENEZ, MARIELA VANESSA  MEDIC.VETERINARIA Y ZOOTECNIA   TRANSFERENCIA
  000150770   DAVILA ROJAS, ZAYDA ELIA  MEDICINA HUMANA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000174050   DE LA CRUZ HERRERA, BIANCA DENISSE  EDUCACION INICIAL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000172647   DE LA SOTA LUJAN, ELIZABETH SIXTINA  ARQUITECTURA   TRANSFERENCIA
  000177433   DE VASCOCELLOS SORIA, MARIA BETIANA  PSICOLOGÍA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177419   DEL RISCO MENDOZA, GABRIEL  INGENIERÍA INDUSTRIAL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000176894   DELGADO CABRERA, BARNARD JHAMPIER  INGENIERÍA INDUSTRIAL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000166030   DELGADO MILLAN, KATHERIN YAJHAIRA  ADMINISTRACION   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177490   DELGADO RIVASPLATA, MARCO JHORDAN  INGENIERIA CIVIL   DEPORTISTA CALIFICADO
  000131548   DEZA FLORES, GEORGE JASSON  ADMINISTRACION   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000176845   DIAZ INFANTE, FABBY ANGELY  ESTOMATOLOGÍA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177824   DIAZ LOYAGA, BERTHA MARIA  EDUCACION INICIAL   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000177692   DIAZ MENDOZA, CINTYA YURITH  MEDICINA HUMANA   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000177471   DIAZ MORI, JANICE DAYAN  MEDICINA HUMANA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177211   DIAZ POLO, MAQUEY LILIBETH  ADMINISTRACION   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177579   DOMINGUES FLORES, YASIRA YOLANDA  DERECHO   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177353   DONGO BURCKHARDT, PEDRO ALEJANDRO  ADMINISTRACION   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177378   EDERY VIDALON, MOISES ANDRES  ADMINISTRACION   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000176638   EFFIO LLUEN, FIORELLA STEFANNY  MEDICINA HUMANA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177268   ELERA PASQUEL, MARIA ESTILA  INGENIERIA CIVIL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177094   ELERA PASQUEL, MARIA VICTORIA  DERECHO   TRANSFERENCIA
  000177479   ELIZARRARAS PEÑA, JESSICA  ADMINISTRACION   ESPECIAL
  000176911   ENCOMENDERO CHILET, KEVIN ESTUARDO  ADMINISTRACION   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177406   ENRIQUEZ GARCIA, IRMA  PSICOLOGÍA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177339   ESCOBAR CONTRERAS, OSCAR ARMANDO  INGENIERÍA INDUSTRIAL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177714   ESCOBAR LAZO, GIANELLA TATIANA  CIENCIAS DE LA COMUNICACION   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000151931   ESCOBEDO TORRES, LUIS RICARDO  ING. COMPUTACION Y SIST.   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000176303   ESCOBEDO TORRES, RICARDO ALEXANDER  INGENIERÍA INDUSTRIAL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177361   ESPEJO RODRIGUEZ, JOSE EDUARDO  INGENIERIA CIVIL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177010   ESPINOLA CABEZAS, ANTHONY AARON  INGENIERÍA INDUSTRIAL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177753   ESPINOZA AGUILAR, IVANNA ISABEL  INGENIERÍA INDUSTRIAL   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000176615   ESPINOZA ARIAS, CARLOS MARTIN  DERECHO   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177363   ESPINOZA MANTILLA, MARIA JOSE  MEDICINA HUMANA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177331   ESPINOZA NEYRA, GHELDDA PAMELA  DERECHO   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177672   ESPINOZA VILLALVA, NANCY MIRELLA  ENFERMERIA   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000177557   ESQUERRE MORENO, ALESSANDRA TATIANA  DERECHO   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177762   ESQUIVES MARROQUIN, DENNYS JUNIOR  INGENIERÍA INDUSTRIAL   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000141604   ESTOFANERO BAILON, SANDRA RAQUEL  MEDICINA HUMANA   TRANSFERENCIA
  000177549   EUGENIO CASTRO, GABRIELA NAYLIN  MEDICINA HUMANA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177517   EVANGELISTA VASQUEZ, ERICK ANGELO  INGENIERÍA INDUSTRIAL   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000174828   FALCON CEFERINO, GUSTAVO FABRIZIO  MEDICINA HUMANA   TRANSFERENCIA
  000177043   FERNANDEZ CALLEGARI, BEATRIZ LORENA  ARQUITECTURA   TRANSFERENCIA
  000176838   FERNANDEZ DIAZ, LIA NICOLL  MEDICINA HUMANA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177441   FERRER POLO, MARITZA ELIZABETH  DERECHO   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177822   FERRER SANDOVAL, DEVER JHONY  ADMINISTRACION   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000176751   FIGUEROA ABARCA, CHRISTIAN DAVID  INGENIERÍA INDUSTRIAL   TRANSFERENCIA
  000177605   FLORES ANDRADE, EDGAR MANUEL  ING. COMPUTACION Y SIST.   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177285   FLORES CARRION, JOEL OMAR  DERECHO   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177574   FLORES CHILCHO, JOSSELYN ISABEL  OBSTETRICIA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177543   FLORES JIMENEZ, ANA PAULA  CIENCIAS DE LA COMUNICACION   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000169451   FLORES MEGO, KELLY DEL PILAR  ENFERMERIA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000167207   FLORES MENDOZA, CHARITO MARIANELA  ARQUITECTURA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177428   FLORES UCEDA, BENITO MANUEL  ADMINISTRACION   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000072594   FLORIAN MARIN, MARIA ALEJANDRA  MEDICINA HUMANA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177421   GAHONA KROSS, GRECIA KATHYUSHKA  PSICOLOGÍA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177249   GALARZA LABAN, OSCAR RENATO  ARQUITECTURA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177264   GAMARRA MAXIMILIANO, JHAN DELKER  INGENIERIA CIVIL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177195   GAMARRA RUIZ, SILVIA LUZMILA  EDUCACION INICIAL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177599   GAMBOA CRUZ, SILVANA RENATA  MEDICINA HUMANA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000162945   GARAY GARCIA, ANGGIE MILAGROS  CIENCIAS DE LA COMUNICACION   DEPORTISTA CALIFICADO
  000177653   GARCIA CHU, ANGELA ESTEFANIA  ECONOMIA Y NEGOCIOS INTERNAC.   INGRESO EXTRAORDINARIO
  000177495   GARCIA DIAZ, NORA ANDREA  MEDIC.VETERINARIA Y ZOOTECNIA   SEGUNDA CARRERA
  000151627   GARCIA GARCIA, KRIS VALERIA  ADMINISTRACION   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000176936   GARCIA GUTIERREZ, JOSE LEONCIO  ADMINISTRACION   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000176798   GARCIA RODAS, LADY YULIANA  ECONOMIA Y NEGOCIOS INTERNAC.   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000176913   GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, MARIA ADELI  CONTABILIDAD   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000152253   GARCIA RUIZ, RONALD EDUARDO  INGENIERÍA INDUSTRIAL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177423   GARCIA VARAS, AILTHOM JHAIR  INGENIERIA CIVIL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177530   GARCIA VERDE, MARICEL ALDANA  INGENIERÍA INDUSTRIAL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177109   GOICOCHEA LEON, YANINA MILAGRITOS  INGENIERIA CIVIL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000171199   GOMEZ ABURTO, ROSLI JOHANA  DERECHO   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177252   GOMEZ SANTISTEBAN, SHERLY NURIA  INGENIERIA CIVIL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177512   GONZALES DIAZ, MARIAN LUCIA  DERECHO   INGRESO EXTRAORDINARIO
  000177227   GONZALES GASTAÑUDI, MARICIELO RAQUEL  INGENIERIA CIVIL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177332   GONZALES RIOS, PATRICK JUNIOR  ARQUITECTURA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177565   GRACILIANO QUISPE, ALEX LORENZO  ING. COMPUTACION Y SIST.   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177835   GRADOS SARMIENTO, NATALIA DEL MILAGROS  MEDIC.VETERINARIA Y ZOOTECNIA   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000177005   GRADOS SOLORZANO, LUIS ALEJANDRO  DERECHO   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000121621   GRANDEZ GUTIERREZ, RICARDO  INGENIERIA CIVIL   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000177265   GUANILO ALONSO, JOSE ISAI  DERECHO   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177799   GUARDAMINO CAMPOS, JIN ANDERSON  ADMINISTRACION   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000166595   GUERRA BRAVO, ANICA SHIDLEY  INGENIERÍA INDUSTRIAL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177818   GUERRA RODRIGUEZ, ZOILITA DEL CORAL  ESTOMATOLOGÍA   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000176707   GUERRA RUBIO, ANGEL JESUS  ING. COMPUTACION Y SIST.   CONVENIOS Y LEYES
  000177761   GUEVARA AMARO, RONALDO ENRIQUE  DERECHO   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000147772   GUEVARA VERA, DANIEL MOISES  DERECHO   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177537   GUILLERMO CASTAÑEDA, MELANY THAYS  MEDICINA HUMANA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177784   GUTIERREZ ACEVEDO, JUAN CARLOS  DERECHO   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000176647   GUTIERREZ GARCIA, FRESIA JANELY  EDUCACION INICIAL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177711   GUTIERREZ GARCIA, SERGIO JAVIER  ARQUITECTURA   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000019674   GUTIERREZ MORILLO, ANABELL STEFHANY  ESTOMATOLOGÍA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177416   GUTIERREZ VELASQUEZ, GUILLERMO MARTIN  INGENIERÍA INDUSTRIAL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000151410   GUZMAN IPANAQUE, LUISISN PIERRE  ADMINISTRACION   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177810   GUZMAN MEDINA, ALAMIRO MANUEL  INGENIERÍA INDUSTRIAL   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000126920   GUZMAN OLIVARES, YAZMIN ESTEFANI  CIENCIAS DE LA COMUNICACION   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000169507   HENRIQUEZ CRUZ, JEYSON FRANCISCO  INGENIERIA CIVIL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177600   HENRIQUEZ DE LA CRUZ, YEMIMA YIRE  MEDICINA HUMANA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000163403   HERAS CHIQUES, JOSE EDUARDO  ECONOMIA Y NEGOCIOS INTERNAC.   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177558   HERNANDEZ GALLARDO, FRANKLIN JOSE  ADMINISTRACION   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000176794   HERNANDEZ IZQUIERDO, YACKY ESTEFANY  INGENIERÍA INDUSTRIAL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177764   HERNANDEZ RAMIREZ, NICOLE MILENE  DERECHO   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000177444   HERNANDEZ REBAZA, LOYDA ESTHEFANI  OBSTETRICIA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177487   HERNANDEZ RUIZ, GLORIA ISABEL  CIENCIAS DE LA COMUNICACION   ESPECIAL
  000177564   HERRERA FIGUEROA, JUAN FRANCISCO  CIENCIAS DE LA COMUNICACION   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000176745   HERRERA RODRIGUEZ, JUDITH MERCEDES  DERECHO   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177091   HIPOLITO RUMAY, ROBERT ANDERSON  INGENIERIA AGRONOMA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177289   HOLGUIN CABANILLAS, ANDREA VICTORIA  DERECHO   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000169596   HONORIO SOTO, CARLOS ALEXANDER  ADMINISTRACION   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000170484   HORNA MUÑOZ, ALFREDO ALEXANDER  CONTABILIDAD   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000044663   HORNA URTECHO, GERARD LYONEL  DERECHO   SEGUNDA CARRERA
  000176921   HUACCHA RAMIREZ, JAMES DAFNE  ARQUITECTURA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000136383   HUAMANCHUMO NEYRA, AQUILES JAVIER  ARQUITECTURA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177277   HUERTA ESTRADA, LUIS FRANKY  INGENIERIA CIVIL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177297   HUIMAN MINCHOLA, XIHOMARA ANTONELLA  PSICOLOGÍA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000172417   IBAÑEZ ALVAREZ, JUAN GRAVIEL  INGENIERIA CIVIL   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000165279   IGNACIO RUIZ, SYBIL LISET  MEDICINA HUMANA   SEGUNDA CARRERA
  000166481   INFANTES PALOMINO, JENNIFER FIORELLA  EDUCACION INICIAL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000176545   IPARRAGUIRRE FERRER, MERYLEE PAMELA  OBSTETRICIA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177382   IZQUIERDO NARVAEZ, DAVID EDUARDO  PSICOLOGÍA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000097275   JACOBO FERNANDEZ, DEYANIRA MONTSERRAT  OBSTETRICIA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177432   JACOBO GOICOCHEA, FIORELA ANAHIS  ECONOMIA Y NEGOCIOS INTERNAC.   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177754   JARA GARCIA, LUIGUI MANUEL  INGENIERÍA INDUSTRIAL   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000177086   JIMENEZ PEÑA, BRUCE STEVEN  INGENIERIA CIVIL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177304   JOVE RUIZ, GABRIELA JOCABETH  MEDICINA HUMANA   PREMIOS DE EXCELENCIA
  000177575   JUAREZ ALVA, DANIELA ELIZABETH  CIENCIAS DE LA COMUNICACION   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177603   JUAREZ MENDOZA, CHRISTIAN MAGUIN  INGENIERIA CIVIL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177001   JUAREZ PAZ, DIANA CAROLINA  ENFERMERIA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177148   JULCA LAZARO, JHERSON ALEXANDER  ADMINISTRACION   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177413   JULCAMORO TEJEDO, LESLY NATHALI  ARQUITECTURA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000176869   JULIAN VASQUEZ, LUCIA BEATRIZ  INGENIERIA CIVIL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177480   LARA SALAS, CARLOS ALBERTO  ADMINISTRACION   ESPECIAL
  000177027   LAVADO AGUILAR, PIERO ALESSANDRO  DERECHO   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177276   LAVADO BRICEÑO, CLAUDIA SOFIA  MEDICINA HUMANA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000146243   LECCA ROJAS, JASSERR DAJANA  PSICOLOGÍA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177571   LEON ALCANTARA, CLAUDIA ELIZABETH  PSICOLOGÍA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177272   LEON PRIETO, PHILLIPE ENRIQUE  CIENCIAS DE LA COMUNICACION   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177592   LEON RIOS, ELSA ELITA  OBSTETRICIA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000166777   LEYTON LEYTON, WALTER FRANCISCO  ARQUITECTURA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000126172   LEYVA EUSTAQUIO, LUIS DAVID  INGENIERIA CIVIL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000112307   LINARES LABAN, ANDRE MARTIN  INGENIERÍA INDUSTRIAL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000169910   LIÑAN OCAS, ELMER ADRIAN  INGENIERIA ELECTRONICA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000097430   LIZARBE MELENDEZ, YOSELYN STEPHANIA  INGENIERÍA INDUSTRIAL   TRANSFERENCIA
  000177521   LOLI SEVILLANO, KEVIN RODOLGO  INGENIERIA ELECTRONICA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177768   LONGARAY DAGNINO, DANIELA FABRIZZIA  CIENCIAS DE LA COMUNICACION   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000177144   LOPEZ BUENO, BRENDA ZULLY  ESTOMATOLOGÍA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177324   LOPEZ BURGOS, RENZO JORDANO  INGENIERÍA INDUSTRIAL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000148338   LOPEZ ESPINOZA, FRANCIS MANUEL  PSICOLOGÍA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000176635   LOPEZ SALAZAR, DEYMER  INGENIERIA CIVIL   TRANSFERENCIA
  000169937   LOYOLA ARMAS, KATHERINE ELIZABETH  CONTABILIDAD   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000153151   LOYOLA VILLARREAL, JULIO MANUEL  INGENIERÍA INDUSTRIAL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177362   LOZANO VASQUEZ, GEAN FRANCO  ING. COMPUTACION Y SIST.   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000140370   LUIS REYES, MILTON RAUL  INGENIERIA CIVIL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000176685   LUJAN NUNJA, LESTTER NICANOR  CIENCIAS DE LA COMUNICACION   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177392   LUNA CHAVEZ, YAJAIRA TATIANA  DERECHO   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177415   LUNA VICTORIA DIAZ, GISTAVO LUIS  INGENIERÍA INDUSTRIAL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177403   LUPERDI CASTILLO, NICOLE ESTEFANY  INGENIERIA CIVIL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177455   MACHUCA AVALOS, SHIRLEY JENIFER  ADMINISTRACION   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177295   MAGUIÑA CASTILLO, TREEICY BRIGUIT  DERECHO   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177529   MAGUIÑA LOAYZA, GIANFRANCO  INGENIERÍA INDUSTRIAL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177337   MAITA SAAVEDRA, JONATHAN ALEXIS  INGENIERÍA INDUSTRIAL   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000177271   MALDONADO GARCIA, DIANA CAROLINA  MEDICINA HUMANA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000121535   MALDONADO ORIHUELA, LUDWIG ESTEBAN  ADMINISTRACION   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177402   MAMANI RODRIGUEZ, JULISA ESTEFANY  INGENIERÍA INDUSTRIAL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177827   MAQUI ESCURRA, JOEL  ADMINISTRACION   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000177756   MARIÑOS CASTAÑEDA, JOSELYN LIZETH  PSICOLOGÍA   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000177638   MARTINEZ CARLOS, JOSE ANGEL  INGENIERÍA INDUSTRIAL   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000177251   MARTINEZ YUDICHI, ELENA FRANZUATH  PSICOLOGÍA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177154   MATOS OLIVARES, TATIANA LIZETH  INGENIERÍA INDUSTRIAL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177837   MATOS SANDOVAL, EDUARDO STEFANO  MEDICINA HUMANA   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000177434   MEBUS OLASCUAGA, KEVIN LEANDRO  CONTABILIDAD   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000176808   MEDINA TUESTA, CLAUDIA ANTONELLA  DERECHO   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000169950   MEGO SEGOVIA, PAOLA LIZBETH  MEDICINA HUMANA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177803   MEJIA INDACOCHEA, MARIAJOSE  DERECHO   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000177329   MEJIA PALACIOS, GLENN ARTURO  INGENIERIA CIVIL   ACTIVO EN SERVICIO MILITAR
  000144467   MENDEZ GARCIA, KELLY NATHALY  EDUCACION INICIAL   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000177427   MENDEZ MANTILLA, JORGE PROSPERO  INGENIERIA CIVIL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000176590   MENDOZA BECERRA, MARIO JEANPIERRE  ARQUITECTURA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000176628   MENDOZA MIGUEL, JOSE CARLOS  INGENIERIA CIVIL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177478   MENDOZA PALOMINO, FERNANDO MANUEL  PSICOLOGÍA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177700   MENDOZA PEREDA, JOHNNY STEVENS  DERECHO   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000177775   MENDOZA TAIRO, JAIR MARIO  MEDICINA HUMANA   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000177330   MERAZ MARTINEZ, PAULO JESIT  DERECHO   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177266   MERCADO RODRIGUEZ, ESTHEFANY JHOSELY  DERECHO   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000132403   MINCHAN TUCTO, ANTHONY ALEJANDRO  ARQUITECTURA   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000168905   MIÑANO JULCA, WENDY FABIANA  ADMINISTRACION   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000166671   MIRANDA ALVARADO, MELISA ANTUANET  MEDIC.VETERINARIA Y ZOOTECNIA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177797   MIRANDA ORTEGA, ANDREA CAROLINA  CIENCIAS DE LA COMUNICACION   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000177563   MONCADA WUTON, CLAUDIA STEFANY  ENFERMERIA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000150858   MONTENEGRO ALVA, DARIO LUIS  DERECHO   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000149842   MONTENEGRO ALVA, SEBASTIAN JORGE  DERECHO   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177446   MONTENEGRO PEREZ, MAYKOL MILLER  ECONOMIA Y NEGOCIOS INTERNAC.   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177399   MONZON DAZA, JHORDAN DIEGO  ADMINISTRACION   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177185   MONZON SOLORZANO, RICHARD ANDERSON  ING. COMPUTACION Y SIST.   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177804   MORALES NOVOA, SILVANA MARILY  MEDICINA HUMANA   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000177502   MORALES RAMIREZ, ANGELA JACQUELINNE  EDUCACION INICIAL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000176612   MORE RODRIGUEZ, BRENDA  ADMINISTRACION   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000169920   MORE VASQUEZ, JHAN MARCOS  ARQUITECTURA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000166738   MORENO CARRETERO, NEYMER LUIS  ADMINISTRACION   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000177364   MORENO CASTAÑEDA, LUZ ANGIE  EDUCACION INICIAL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177008   MORENO ROJAS, ANACECILIA MILAGROS  DERECHO   INGRESO EXTRAORDINARIO
  000177509   MOYA LOZADA, ROXANNY MARYLA  DERECHO   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177671   MUGUERZA GUANILO, MARIANA ANTONELA  EDUCACION INICIAL   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000177348   MUÑOZ SALAZAR, JOHN BRIAN  INGENIERIA CIVIL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000153227   MUÑOZ VELARDE, CINDY MILAGROS  CIENCIAS DE LA COMUNICACION   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000171586   MUÑOZ ZAPATA, KATHERINE LIZET  DERECHO   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000164350   MURILLO FOX, BELGICA YAJAIRA  INGENIERIA ELECTRONICA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177481   NARRO ESQUIVEL, ELIAS ALBERTO  DERECHO   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177604   NARVAEZ GOMEZ, ALDO RUBEN  ADMINISTRACION   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177514   NEYRA BRICEÑO, FERNANDO  INGENIERIA AGRONOMA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000148539   NORIEGA SUZUKI, PATRICK ICHIRO  ING. COMPUTACION Y SIST.   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000177525   NUÑEZ CASTRO, GABY MAGALY  ADMINISTRACION   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000176714   NUÑEZ CHAVARRY, LUIS MANGLIO  INGENIERIA CIVIL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000169824   NUÑEZ LOPEZ, JUAN MANUEL  INGENIERÍA INDUSTRIAL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177573   NUÑEZ ORUNA, MARY CARMEN  DERECHO   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000170746   NUÑEZ ZAMBRANO, RAFAEL EULOGIO  CIENCIAS DE LA COMUNICACION   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000165039   ÑIQUEN FLORES, AARON BEREMIS  INGENIERÍA INDUSTRIAL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000124748   OCHOA ACEVEDO, ARY JERSON  CONTABILIDAD   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000170073   OLIVARES GONZALES, ALEX JORDAN  ING. COMPUTACION Y SIST.   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177469   OLIVO AQUINO, PAOLA GREISSY  MEDICINA HUMANA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000140940   ORE PERALTA, LUIGI CESAR  INGENIERIA CIVIL   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000177629   ORTIZ REYES, MELISSA JUDY  EDUCACION INICIAL   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000165171   PAJARES SANCHEZ URRELLO, JULIO CESAR  ADMINISTRACION   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177560   PALACIOS CASTILLO, FAVIO CESAR  PSICOLOGÍA   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000043096   PALOMINO SANCHEZ, RENE  CONTABILIDAD   SEGUNDA CARRERA
  000176758   PANTA PORTOCARRERO, MIRIAMS ESNHEYDERS  INGENIERÍA INDUSTRIAL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177585   PAQUIYAURI SALAZAR, WENDY LISSETH  MEDIC.VETERINARIA Y ZOOTECNIA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000148963   PAREDES ARAUJO, LESLI EVELIN  PSICOLOGÍA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000167710   PAREDES HUAMAN, JHEFRY ALDAIR  ADMINISTRACION   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000167711   PAREDES HUAMAN, JHOAN ALDAIR  ADMINISTRACION   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000166700   PAREDES MONTES, KATERIN MILAGROS  DERECHO   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177286   PAREDES QUILLATUPA, LUZ ELENA  INGENIERÍA INDUSTRIAL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000137003   PARIMANGO CHAVEZ, GIOVANA MELISSA  DERECHO   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177220   PASTOR ROMERO, VICTOR MANUEL  INGENIERÍA INDUSTRIAL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000142223   PAZ BRIONES, GIAN MARCO ARMANDO  PSICOLOGÍA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177598   PAZOS GOZZER, ALISSON ESTHER  ADMINISTRACION   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177157   PERALTA FLORES, DAYANA ASHAMED  OBSTETRICIA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177239   PEREDA SANCHEZ, MILAGROS KATHERIN  INGENIERÍA INDUSTRIAL   PREMIOS DE EXCELENCIA
  000087649   PEREYRA ALVARADO, JASON ADRIAN  PSICOLOGÍA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000176736   PEREZ BRIONES, LUISA FERNANDA  EDUCACION INICIAL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177489   PEREZ RAMOS, VICTOR JOSUE  INGENIERIA CIVIL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177439   PESANTES GUZMAN, PEDRO TEODORO  DERECHO   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000174158   PESANTES JAVES, IVAN ALEXIS  MEDICINA HUMANA   TRANSFERENCIA
  000176843   PETER OCAMPO, MICHELLE ANNELIESE  MEDIC.VETERINARIA Y ZOOTECNIA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000176844   PETER OCAMPO, NICKOLAI GEORG  ECONOMIA Y NEGOCIOS INTERNAC.   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177347   PINEDO RIVERA, HERLES ALEJANDRO  INGENIERIA ELECTRONICA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000165309   PINILLOS SALDAÑA, MISHEL KAROLINA  ADMINISTRACION   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000176791   PINTO USHIÑAHUA, VIVIAN NICOLLE  INGENIERIA CIVIL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177794   PLASENCIA MARTINEZ, CAROL NICKOLL  PSICOLOGÍA   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000177291   POMPA GRADOS, DIANA CONSUELO  DERECHO   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177201   PONCE APAESTEGUI, BRIGITTE MAYLIN  ADMINISTRACION   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177712   PORTOCARRERO SALDAÑA, ILLARIQ ISABEL  MEDICINA HUMANA   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000177699   PRINCIPE RAMOS, RAUL ANGEL  MEDIC.VETERINARIA Y ZOOTECNIA   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000177780   QUESQUEN POLO, YADIRA VANESSA  INGENIERÍA INDUSTRIAL   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000176955   QUEZADA ACUÑA, LUIS ANGEL  MEDICINA HUMANA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177342   QUILCATE SIFUENTES, CLAUDIA VALERIA  INGENIERÍA INDUSTRIAL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177770   QUIROZ BRICEÑO, ALEXIA ESTEFANY  OBSTETRICIA   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000177542   QUIROZ CABANILLAS, BRUNO RENATO  CIENCIAS DE LA COMUNICACION   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177150   QUIROZ TORRES, FRANCO ALBERTO  ADMINISTRACION   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000072631   QUISPE BASILIO, LUIS ALBERTO  MEDICINA HUMANA   SEGUNDA CARRERA
  000177776   QUISPE MEDINA, ALBERTO MIGUEL  INGENIERÍA INDUSTRIAL   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000177501   QUISPE SAPO, EDUARDO DAVID  INGENIERIA ELECTRONICA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000118505   QUITO RABANAL, FLAVIO RENZO PERCY  INGENIERÍA INDUSTRIAL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177130   RAMIREZ BOCANEGRA, LUIS JESUS  INGENIERIA CIVIL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177189   RAMIREZ GRAUS, JHEYSSON ANTHONY  ADMINISTRACION   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177033   RAMIREZ RIOS, KATHLEEN HYPATIA  OBSTETRICIA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000176728   RAMOS BENITES, PEDRO FERNANDO  MEDICINA HUMANA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000176939   RAMOS CACHAY, EDSON ALDAIR  INGENIERÍA INDUSTRIAL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177526   RAMOS CORNELIO, JOUSELIN GRACE  PSICOLOGÍA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177166   RAMOS ESPINOZA, RENATO LUIS  CONTABILIDAD   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000177019   RAMOS SILVA, LADY LORENA  MEDICINA HUMANA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177381   RAVELO ORDOÑEZ, PERLA PATRICIA  ARQUITECTURA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177111   REBAZA NUREÑA, ORIANA GREIS  INGENIERIA CIVIL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177465   REGUERA PEREZ, ESTEFANIA OLENKA  OBSTETRICIA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177236   RENGIFO REYES, CARMEN JOSELYN  INGENIERIA CIVIL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000170690   REYES ALCANTARA, CHRISTIAN EDU  ADMINISTRACION   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000177567   REYES ROJAS, DANIELA MARITZA  DERECHO   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000176715   REYES RUBIO, CARLOS ALBERTO  ARQUITECTURA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000176874   RICHE ASUNCION, SEFORA NAOMI  MEDICINA HUMANA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000176621   RIOS BARBARAN, LESLY STPHANY  ARQUITECTURA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000099774   RIOS GUEVARA, ALAN MIGUEL  CONTABILIDAD   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177188   RIOS HUARANCA, KIARA AYLIN  PSICOLOGÍA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177651   RIVAS PLATA ARRIAGA, HAYDEE VALERIA  PSICOLOGÍA   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000176703   RIVERA SANDOVAL, CRISTHIAN REANTO  INGENIERIA AGRONOMA   SEGUNDA CARRERA
  000149633   RIVERA VASQUEZ, JAIRO PIERO  MEDIC.VETERINARIA Y ZOOTECNIA   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000176747   RIVEROS MORALES, PEDRO ALEJANDRO  INGENIERIA CIVIL   TRANSFERENCIA
  000177738   RODAS AGUIRRE, MARIA TERESA  DERECHO   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000177451   RODAS PLASENCIA, OVIDIO ANDRE  INGENIERIA CIVIL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177842   RODRIGO MALCA, WILTER JONATHAN  ING. COMPUTACION Y SIST.   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000177507   RODRIGUEZ AVALOS, JUAN CARLOS  CONTABILIDAD   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177404   RODRIGUEZ MORA, HUBER  INGENIERIA AGRONOMA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177720   RODRIGUEZ NUÑEZ, THYARED ALIESKA  PSICOLOGÍA   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000176779   RODRIGUEZ ORTIZ, SANDRA ELIZETH  ENFERMERIA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177422   RODRIGUEZ PEREDA, LADY MABEL  ADMINISTRACION   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000163524   RODRIGUEZ RAFAEL, PAOLA  DERECHO   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000176857   RODRIGUEZ REYNA, CELIA MILAGROS  ECONOMIA Y NEGOCIOS INTERNAC.   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177578   RODRIGUEZ RIOJAS, JANIRA LIZETH  PSICOLOGÍA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000176901   RODRIGUEZ RONCAL, BRAYAN DANIEL  ING. COMPUTACION Y SIST.   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177002   RODRIGUEZ SALDAÑA, DEIBY JEFERSSON  DERECHO   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177410   RODRIGUEZ VENEROS, AYRTON LUIS  MEDICINA HUMANA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000169537   RODRIGUEZ ZAVALETA, JASON ARNOLD  CONTABILIDAD   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177396   ROJAS NAVARRO, MARIANELA  MEDIC.VETERINARIA Y ZOOTECNIA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000167058   ROJAS ONTANEDA, LESLIE JENIFER  MEDICINA HUMANA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177092   ROJAS QUINTANA, EDGARD ADRIAN  INGENIERIA CIVIL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000027332   ROJAS ZUMAETA, DENNIS PATRICK  ARQUITECTURA   TRANSFERENCIA
  000176818   ROMERO JIMENEZ, MARIA DE FATIMA  ENFERMERIA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177351   ROMERO VELASQUEZ, JEFRY HILDERBRANDO  MEDICINA HUMANA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177443   ROMERO ZAVALETA, CLAUDIA BEATRIZ  MEDICINA HUMANA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177055   ROSAS BACILIO, FLOR THALIA  INGENIERÍA INDUSTRIAL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177430   ROSAS REYES, LENER JHOEL  INGENIERIA CIVIL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177602   RUIZ GONZALES, CLAUDIA YOSHIRA  ENFERMERIA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000157886   RUIZ GONZALEZ, MACARENA  MEDICINA HUMANA   TRANSFERENCIA
  000170954   RUIZ PITA, MAGGIE IVONNE  MEDICINA HUMANA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000175659   RUIZ SULLON, RENZO RUFFO  INGENIERÍA INDUSTRIAL   TRANSFERENCIA
  000177181   RUIZ VERA, HUBERTH HENRY  ADMINISTRACION   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177498   SAAVEDRA RENGIFO, RONALD CAMILO  INGENIERIA CIVIL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177393   SACHUN CALONGE, CELIA STEPHANIE  CIENCIAS DE LA COMUNICACION   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177442   SAGASTEGUI RODRIGUEZ, RAQUEL ALEXANDRA  MEDICINA HUMANA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000103949   SALAZAR VALDIVIEZO, MANUEL ANGEL  ARQUITECTURA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177100   SALDAÑA ALVAREZ, EVELYN KRISS  OBSTETRICIA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000169604   SALDAÑA ASCA, JESSENIA NICOLE  ARQUITECTURA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000176942   SALDAÑA MIRANDA, CESIA KEREN  INGENIERIA CIVIL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177656   SALINAS GARCIA, MARITZA ANTONELA  INGENIERIA CIVIL   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000177607   SALIRROSAS TELLO, KEVIN JOEL  INGENIERÍA INDUSTRIAL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177657   SANCHEZ AREVALO, ABRIL YOSMINA  ARQUITECTURA   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000170913   SANCHEZ BARRETO, KEVIN WESLEY  MEDICINA HUMANA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000148568   SANCHEZ LLAJARUNA, CHRISTOPHER MANUEL  INGENIERÍA INDUSTRIAL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177385   SANCHEZ QUIROZ, GREACE DAYANA  DERECHO   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177412   SANCHEZ VERA, PIERO  INGENIERÍA INDUSTRIAL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177510   SANTA CRUZ RODRIGUEZ, JUAN FRANCIS  MEDICINA HUMANA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177095   SANTILLAN REQUELME, PERCY  INGENIERIA ELECTRONICA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000166533   SAONA ACOSTA, LUZ DEL ROCIO  MEDICINA HUMANA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000169662   SARMIENTO FERNANDEZ, HEINER SAUL  DERECHO   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000176515   SAUCEDA JIMENEZ, JOSE BRIAN  INGENIERIA ELECTRONICA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177379   SAUNA VERA, CARLOS DANIEL  INGENIERIA CIVIL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000176884   SEGURA ROMAN, YOISA ELISETH  ADMINISTRACION   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177515   SEMINARIO CORAL, LESLIE NICOLE  ARQUITECTURA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000176867   SICCHA PARIMANGO, JOSE ANTONIO  ARQUITECTURA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000176690   SIGUEÑAS OSORIO, CHRISTIAN ALBERTO  MEDICINA HUMANA   PREMIOS DE EXCELENCIA
  000177473   SILVA BARRETO, MANUEL ALEJANDRO  ESTOMATOLOGÍA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177123   SILVA CASTAÑEDA, ROGER PAUL  INGENIERIA CIVIL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177594   SILVA GOICOCHEA, MILAGROS STEFANY  MEDICINA HUMANA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000171430   SILVA GUARNIZ, DIEGO FERNANDO  ADMINISTRACION   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000152575   SILVA HERNANDEZ, BRICIA DEL MILAGRO  ADMINISTRACION   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177116   SILVA MORALES, MIRKO  ING. COMPUTACION Y SIST.   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177631   SIPIRAN CHAVEZ, KRISTELL XIOMELLY  ADMINISTRACION   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000177531   SOLANO BAUTISTA, YURI CESAR  INGENIERIA CIVIL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000136607   SOLIS OTINIANO, MARIA LUISA  PSICOLOGÍA   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000177566   SOTO UCEDA, DIANA KATHERINE  DERECHO   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000176732   SOTOMAYOR ROMERO, NICOLL CAROLINE  DERECHO   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177205   SUAREZ CASTILLO, MELANY LORENA  INGENIERIA CIVIL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177493   SUAREZ COTRINA, LEONARDO MARCELL  INGENIERIA CIVIL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000176958   SUAREZ SANCHEZ, MANUEL ALEXANDER  INGENIERÍA INDUSTRIAL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000152986   TAMAYO CONTRERAS, CARMEN ROSA  DERECHO   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177765   TAPIA TALLEDO, JANIRA CAROLINA  ECONOMIA Y NEGOCIOS INTERNAC.   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000177335   TARRILLO ESPINOZA, FRANK BRUNO  INGENIERIA CIVIL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177459   TEJADA GRADOS, FIORELLA MILAGROS  PSICOLOGÍA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177350   TEJADA MARIN, KASSANDRA ROSSELYN  EDUCACION INICIAL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177059   TELLO YENGLE, ELKIN FERNANDO  CIENCIAS DE LA COMUNICACION   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177255   TERAN DAVAN, BRAYAN NATAEL  INGENIERÍA INDUSTRIAL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177704   TIRADO FERNANDEZ, GONZALO RODRIGO  MEDICINA HUMANA   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000176681   TIRADO MANCHEGO, DARA ELIZABETH  DERECHO   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177717   TOLENTINO PASQUEL, EDUARDO FRANCISCO  INGENIERIA CIVIL   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000176574   TORRES AGREDA, DENIS  ADMINISTRACION   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000173096   TORRES LINO, LIDIA EVELYN  ECONOMIA Y NEGOCIOS INTERNAC.   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177590   TORRES SANCHEZ, YAHAYRA RUTH  ING. COMPUTACION Y SIST.   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177340   TORRES VELIZ, ESTEFANY CATHERINE  INGENIERÍA INDUSTRIAL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000150102   TRUJILLO ABAO, MARIA PATRICIA  ADMINISTRACION   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177401   UCEDA MELENDEZ, FERID GUILLERMO  INGENIERIA CIVIL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000144381   URCIA RIVALLES, MIGUEL ADAN  INGENIERÍA INDUSTRIAL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000176521   URIOL NEYRA, ANTONY EMERSON  INGENIERIA CIVIL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000132691   URTECHO ALARCON, LUZ OBDULIA MERCEDES  MEDIC.VETERINARIA Y ZOOTECNIA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177212   VALDERRAMA SAENZ, GUSTAVO ALONSO  MEDICINA HUMANA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177383   VALDIVIA PONCE, KELLY JESMIN  INGENIERIA CIVIL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177730   VALDIVIA UCEDA, TATIANA HASHIMA  OBSTETRICIA   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000176754   VALENCIA ALAYO, GERMAINE JACKSON  MEDICINA HUMANA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177358   VALLE GARCIA, JENIFFER ADELITA  PSICOLOGÍA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177812   VALQUI MEDINA, JOSE ARTURO  ECONOMIA Y NEGOCIOS INTERNAC.   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000177303   VALVERDE CRUZ, FRANK JOEL  DERECHO   SEGUNDA CARRERA
  000177248   VARAS RODRIGUEZ, ABNER NEPTALI  INGENIERIA CIVIL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177758   VARGAS HARO, ORLANDO  INGENIERÍA INDUSTRIAL   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000177219   VARGAS LUNA, JULIO CESAR  ADMINISTRACION   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000156858   VARGAS SANCHEZ, IVONNE JENIFER  DERECHO   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177463   VASQUEZ GUEVARA, KATHERIN PAULITA  MEDICINA HUMANA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177022   VASQUEZ GUEVARA, OSCAR FERNANDO  DERECHO   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000149405   VASQUEZ LARA, LIESBETH  PSICOLOGÍA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000139494   VASQUEZ VILLANUEVA, KYARA JUDITH  OBSTETRICIA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000053874   VASQUEZ ZEVALLOS, ADRIANA DEL PILAR  MEDICINA HUMANA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177306   VEGA RODRIGUEZ, MARCELO ALEJANDRO  DERECHO   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177436   VEGA VARAS, EDINSON ULISES  CONTABILIDAD   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000176639   VELA CANALES, WENINGER  ECONOMIA Y NEGOCIOS INTERNAC.   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177482   VELEZ HERNANDEZ, YALINA  ADMINISTRACION   ESPECIAL
  000177390   VELEZMORO PORTILLA, JOHANNE DEL MILAGRO  ADMINISTRACION   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177447   VELOS MUDARRA, ROBERTH MATTHEW  INGENIERIA CIVIL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000176780   VENEROS PIZANGO, JUNIOR ALCIDES  MEDICINA HUMANA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000164479   VERA MELQUIADEZ, JUNNIOR ANDERSON  DERECHO   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000176941   VERA SANCHEZ, HUGO FRANKLIN  INGENIERIA CIVIL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177257   VERGARA ROBLES, JHOSY DAYANE  INGENIERÍA INDUSTRIAL   PREMIOS DE EXCELENCIA
  000177156   VICUÑA MENDOZA, LALY PAOLA  INGENIERÍA INDUSTRIAL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000141399   VILCA DE LA CRUZ, JONATHAN  ARQUITECTURA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177425   VILCAS PALOMINO, DARYL  MEDICINA HUMANA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000170030   VILCHEZ LEZAMA, MARCO ANTONIO  ADMINISTRACION   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000159709   VILELA RAMOS, HITLER YONEL  DERECHO   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000169168   VILLALVA ANDRADE, ZUMICO JOSELIT  EDUCACION INICIAL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177800   VILLANUEVA CENTENO, GIOCONDA MILDRE  ENFERMERIA   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000177491   VILLANUEVA ECHEVARRIA, CHRISTOPHER JESUS  MEDICINA HUMANA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177200   VILLANUEVA MALDONADO, CARLOS ALBERTO  CIENCIAS DE LA COMUNICACION   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000176777   VILLAR AVILA, CESAR ALEJANDRO  INGENIERIA CIVIL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177685   VILLARRUEL SARAVIA, BRENDA LUCIANA  MEDICINA HUMANA   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000171769   VILLEGAS ASCOY, JHON CRISTIAN  INGENIERIA ELECTRONICA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177041   VILLEGAS GAITAN, MANUEL ALEJANDRO  INGENIERIA CIVIL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000176832   VIÑAS CASTRO, ALLISON JACKELINE  DERECHO   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177783   YAURI CIRIACO, DANTE DAVID  MEDICINA HUMANA   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000177320   YBARRA CAMPOS, ANGIE JANET  MEDICINA HUMANA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000169834   YEPES QUEZADA, EDGARD ALEJANDRO  PSICOLOGÍA   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000177279   YUPANQUI GALINDO, LISBETH ANDRY  MEDICINA HUMANA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000176785   YUPANQUI MENDEZ, JUAN MICHAEL  CIENCIAS DE LA COMUNICACION   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000165175   ZAGAL ESQUIVEL, BETMAN  INGENIERÍA INDUSTRIAL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177089   ZAMBRANO ASUNCION, CARLOS ALEXANDER  ESTOMATOLOGÍA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000155604   ZAÑARTU FLORES, CARLOS ARTURO  DERECHO   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000176570   ZAVALETA ARIAS, GUSTAVO SESTO  INGENIERÍA INDUSTRIAL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000118124   ZAVALETA MAQUI, CARMEN ELISBETH  EDUCACION INICIAL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177213   ZAVALETA PAREDES, HUMBERTO ALONSO  DERECHO   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000061017   ZAVALETA RODRIGUEZ, MARIA YSABEL  ESTOMATOLOGÍA   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000177485   ZAVALETA TORIBIO, EDUARDO JHONATAN  CIENCIAS DE LA COMUNICACION   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177606   ZAVALETA VARGAS, KIMBERLY JHANNIS  INGENIERÍA INDUSTRIAL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177519   ZUBIATE PEREDA, ALFONSO  CONTABILIDAD   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177307   ZUMARAN CASTRO, CARLOS ENRIQUE  INGENIERIA CIVIL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
 
www.upao.edu.pe