TRUJILLO

 

ID NOMBRE CARRERA INGRESO POR
  000194122   ABANTO DEL CASTILLO, ANA KATHERIN  ENFERMERÍA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000075674   ABANTO PONCE, JAIME LEONEL  ADMINISTRACIÓN   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000189867   ACOSTA JULCA, EDER RUBEN  ARQUITECTURA   CEPREU
  000187876   ACOSTA MONTOYA, MARIA FERNANDA  ENFERMERÍA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194393   ADRIANZEN SAONA, KATHERINE KEMERLI  INGENIERÍA CIVIL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194618   AGREDA VERGARA, NILTHON JAVIER  ADMINISTRACIÓN   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000190614   AGUILAR CORCUERA, JOSE CRISTIAN  ADMINISTRACIÓN   CEPREU
  000122618   AGUILAR NAMOC, SAMANTHA KIARA  PSICOLOGÍA   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000190064   AGUILAR RAMIREZ, MELANIE  MEDICINA HUMANA   CEPREU
  000194573   AGUIRRE CASTAÑEDA, WANDA ALEXSA  ADMINISTRACIÓN   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000190053   AGURTO DIOSES, JUAN CARLOS  INGENIERÍA INDUSTRIAL   CEPREU
  000194906   ALABA SALAS, MARCO NICOLAS  DERECHO   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000190004   ALATRISTA HUERTAS, DIEGO GIAMPIERRE  PSICOLOGÍA   CEPREU
  000190001   ALAYO GANOZA, ANA CRISTINA  ARQUITECTURA   CEPREU
  000194991   ALAYO PESANTES, FATIMA DEL ROSARIO  DERECHO   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000194541   ALCALDE MEREGILDO, BRIGITTE VANESSA  MEDICINA HUMANA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194777   ALFARO VARGAS, LEA LUHANA  ECONOMÍA Y NEGOCIOS INTERNAC.   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000194250   ALVA RIOS, LESLIE DAYHANA  OBSTETRICIA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000175678   ALVARADO CARRASCO, GERARDO GEOVANNY  DERECHO   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000132222   ALVARADO SEBASTIAN, WILHELM ALBERT  ADMINISTRACIÓN   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194708   ALVAREZ MANTILLA, LIDIA MARIA  ENFERMERÍA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194752   ALVAREZ MENDEZ, PIERO PATRICIO  ING. COMPUTACIÓN Y SIST.   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000184892   AMAYA CRUZ, VIVIAN ALESSANDRA  DERECHO   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000190444   AMAYA ESPINOZA, ISABELLA MARCELA  ENFERMERÍA   CEPREU
  000194418   ANAYA ANTICONA, JESUS DAVID  INGENIERÍA ELECTRÓNICA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194259   ANCAJIMA SUAREZ, CARLOS DANIEL  INGENIERÍA ELECTRÓNICA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194490   ANDIA GUERRERO, JHOSELYN JENNIFER  ESTOMATOLOGÍA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000187115   ANDRADE ALCANTARA, LESLYE JHANELLA  PSICOLOGÍA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194970   ANGASPILCO PIEDRA, YRINA FERNANDA  MEDIC.VETERINARIA Y ZOOTECNIA   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000194621   ANGELES CHAVEZ, SELENE DEL CARMEN  OBSTETRICIA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194445   ANTICONA DE LA CRUZ, ALEXIS OMAR  ING. COMPUTACIÓN Y SIST.   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194635   APONTE ARTEAGA SEBASTIANI, LUIS CARLOS  CIENCIAS DE LA COMUNICACIÓN   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194845   ARAUJO LAVADO, JERICO GIANCARLO  ING. COMPUTACIÓN Y SIST.   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000190008   AREDO CEDANO, KELVIN ELISEO  ESTOMATOLOGÍA   CEPREU
  000194605   AREVALO VARGAS, BRAYAN JHONATHAN  INGENIERÍA CIVIL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194037   ARMAS CRUZADO, SELENE MISELY  ESTOMATOLOGÍA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194617   ARMAS ROSAS, RUTH MAVILA  EDUCACIÓN INICIAL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000187201   ARROYO CHILIN, RENATO SEBASTIAN  DERECHO   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000194627   ARROYO MERCADO, MARIA JESUS  DERECHO   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194395   ASMAT GUEVARA, JHONY FRANK  INGENIERÍA CIVIL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000190878   ASUNCION PANDURO, DIANA MILAGROS  OBSTETRICIA   CEPREU
  000194602   ATALAYA QUIÑONES, EBER MARTIN  CONTABILIDAD   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194783   AVELLANEDA VASQUEZ, LESLYE GIANELA  DERECHO   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000194456   AVILA CRUZ, SEGUNDO LEONARDO  ADMINISTRACIÓN   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194483   AVILA ENRIQUEZ, WILLIAM BENJAMIN  INGENIERÍA CIVIL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194966   AVILA MORENO, ARIANA ARACELI  ARQUITECTURA   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000187722   AVILA PARDO, JEHISON JAIRO  CIENCIAS DE LA COMUNICACIÓN   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000050908   AZCARATE HUANGAL, JOSE MARIA  PSICOLOGÍA   SEGUNDA CARRERA
  000184280   AZNARAN QUIROZ, ERIKA YOLANDA  DERECHO   CEPREU
  000194414   BACA ASTO, LESLIE KARINA  PSICOLOGÍA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194622   BALDEOS VARAS, XIMENA BEATRIZ  CIENCIAS DE LA COMUNICACIÓN   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000193889   BALLENA MENDOZA, ANGIE KATERINE  ECONOMÍA Y NEGOCIOS INTERNAC.   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194608   BARRIOS SOLANO, NICOLE MELANY  EDUCACIÓN INICIAL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000193917   BAZAN CORDOVA, GINO JEANPIERRE  DERECHO   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000194419   BAZAN PINEDO, HASLLY ARASELLY  INGENIERÍA INDUSTRIAL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194417   BEJARANO MELENDEZ, ROSA PAOLA  CIENCIAS DE LA COMUNICACIÓN   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000157799   BENITES RUIZ, OSCAR EDUARDO  INGENIERÍA ELECTRÓNICA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000183112   BERGER VERTIZ, JOSE CARLOS  CONTABILIDAD   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000156789   BERNABE BALCAZAR, MARCOS ANTONIO  ECONOMÍA Y NEGOCIOS INTERNAC.   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194378   BERNAL TAFUR, JOSE RAFAEL  INGENIERÍA INDUSTRIAL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000188977   BLAS LOZANO, NICKOLLE ALESSANDRA  MEDICINA HUMANA   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000194911   BLAS SOLANO, PERCY ANDERSON  ADMINISTRACIÓN   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000194587   BOCANEGRA SALIRROSAS, JUAN CARLOS  INGENIERÍA CIVIL   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000194917   BOCANEGRA VELASQUEZ, EDWAR OMAR  ENFERMERÍA   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000149464   BOLAÑOS SANTILLAN, BRAYAN ALEXIS  PSICOLOGÍA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194944   BUSTAMANTE CRUZ, PEDRO JUNIOR  MEDIC.VETERINARIA Y ZOOTECNIA   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000194570   BUSTAMANTE PAUCAS, DARIANA ABIGAIL  INGENIERÍA CIVIL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194619   BUSTAMANTE SALDAÑA, MERY CELESTE  ADMINISTRACIÓN   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000169158   CABALLERO SOLORZANO, JHARBIN DUBAN  ARQUITECTURA   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000194848   CABANILLAS BRICEÑO, CELYDEY LIZETH  ESTOMATOLOGÍA   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000194138   CABANILLAS PAOLI, GRESSIA FERNANDA  INGENIERÍA INDUSTRIAL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194131   CABRERA VEREAU, MARYURY GERALDINE  ENFERMERÍA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000190663   CALDERON CORDOVA, LUIS GONZALO  ADMINISTRACIÓN   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000194817   CALDERON FLORES, NAYELI DARLENE  DERECHO   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000182617   CALIXTO ROJAS, FATIMA CAROLINA  CONTABILIDAD   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194881   CAMPOS PAREDES, NANCY MAGALY  PSICOLOGÍA   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000194968   CAMPOS PRETEL, HECTOR JHOARZIÑHO  INGENIERÍA INDUSTRIAL   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000190002   CAMPOS TANTAQUILLA, LUIS STEVEN  CONTABILIDAD   CEPREU
  000169321   CANALES YEPEZ, CRISTHIAN MARIO  ARQUITECTURA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194404   CANCINO ESPINOZA, ANGIE LOANA  OBSTETRICIA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000193585   CAPRISTAN PONCE, JACKELINE STHEFANY  DERECHO   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000128485   CARDENAS PILCO, LUIS BRIAN  ADMINISTRACIÓN   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194732   CARHUALLAY CHAVEZ, SANDY JHAJAIRA  ADMINISTRACIÓN   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000185163   CARMEN AMAYA, LUCERO GAZMMIN  DERECHO   CEPREU
  000188872   CARO RISCO, LEVIN BRAYAN  INGENIERÍA CIVIL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000190554   CARRANZA AGUILAR, REYNA MELISA  EDUCACIÓN INICIAL   CEPREU
  000157483   CARRANZA LUNA, JULIO GUISEPPE  ENFERMERÍA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000190263   CARRANZA VASQUEZ, JESSENIA LUCERO  MEDIC.VETERINARIA Y ZOOTECNIA   CEPREU
  000189712   CARRASCO SOLES, DAVID TOMAS  ADMINISTRACIÓN   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000189549   CARRUITERO ALVA, LUCIA FERNANDA  MEDICINA HUMANA   CEPREU
  000182082   CASTAÑEDA TEJADA, ALEXANDRA ABIGAIL  ARQUITECTURA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194450   CASTILLO GERSTEIN, PAOLA ANDREA  ADMINISTRACIÓN   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194611   CASTILLO MEDINA, ANDREA SCARLETT  ADMINISTRACIÓN   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194538   CASTILLO PEREDA, KAREN GHURLEY  EDUCACIÓN INICIAL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000187844   CASTILLO RIVERA, JULIO ALBERTO  MEDICINA HUMANA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194366   CASTILLO SALAZAR, KARLA ELIZABETH  OBSTETRICIA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194283   CASTILLO VEGA, JOSEPH JARED  PSICOLOGÍA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194684   CASTRO CORCUERA, DANIEL  INGENIERÍA CIVIL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194802   CASTRO VALENTIN, KELL LUCELY  DERECHO   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000190387   CASTRO VALLEJOS, XIMENA FERNANDA  ARQUITECTURA   CEPREU
  000194914   CELI ARCE, ANDREA  DERECHO   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000194616   CHACHA ARAUJO, JEANPIERE ROBERTO  MEDICINA HUMANA   PREMIOS DE EXCELENCIA
  000194306   CHACON RODRIGUEZ, JENIPHER KRISTAL  DERECHO   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194939   CHACON RUIZ, GRACIELA ELIZABET  EDUCACIÓN INICIAL   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000194288   CHAIGUAQUE VERA, ALBERT FABIAN  ADMINISTRACIÓN   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000189816   CHAMORRO INFANTE, ALONDRA SHAKIRA  CIENCIAS DE LA COMUNICACIÓN   CEPREU
  000193916   CHAUCA PAUCAR, LUIS ANGEL  INGENIERÍA CIVIL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194680   CHAUCA SILVA, CESAR ANDREY  ING. COMPUTACIÓN Y SIST.   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194658   CHAVEZ RIOS, ROSSY LINDAURA  ADMINISTRACIÓN   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000183743   CHAVIL RUBIO, CRISTHIAN YOHAN  MEDICINA HUMANA   CEPREU
  000187279   CHERO PAREDES, GRETA MACARENA  ARQUITECTURA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000185886   CHOCHOL ZUÑIGA, MICHEL FERNAND  PSICOLOGÍA   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000093999   CHOTA CHAVARRY, SAMUEL EDUARDO  ECONOMÍA Y NEGOCIOS INTERNAC.   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000092629   CHUMPITAZI MENDOZA, VICTOR ORLANDO  PSICOLOGÍA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194876   CHUQUIBALA MEZA, FRANK HEBER  INGENIERÍA CIVIL   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000194318   CHUY ZHOU, ALEJANDRO  ING. COMPUTACIÓN Y SIST.   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194610   CIGUEÑAS SANCHEZ, ANDREA ARACELI  DERECHO   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194942   CONTRERAS HUAYLLA, JAYUSMIT ANITA  ENFERMERÍA   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000193551   CORDOVA SOTO, CESAR FERNANDO  INGENIERÍA CIVIL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000183016   CORNEJO BARRERA, MARCO ALEXANDER  MEDICINA HUMANA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194871   CORREA GONZALES, JESSICA  INGENIERÍA INDUSTRIAL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194685   CORRO MANTILLA, EYDER ARNALDO  MEDICINA HUMANA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000187783   CORRO VASQUEZ, ANITA LUZELL  MEDICINA HUMANA   CEPREU
  000194504   CORTEZ LIZARRAGA, WILSON ANTONI  INGENIERÍA CIVIL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194566   COTOS ESPINOZA, ANTHONY DAVID  INGENIERÍA CIVIL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000111167   COTOS ESPINOZA, FERNANDO GERMAN  MEDIC.VETERINARIA Y ZOOTECNIA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194174   COTRINA CALVANAPON, LOURDES  PSICOLOGÍA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194667   CRUZ HORNA, VALERIA FERNANDA  MEDICINA HUMANA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194614   CRUZ LUIS, KAROLINE ROCIO  ARQUITECTURA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194182   CRUZ ORTIZ, DAMARIS AYLIN  DERECHO   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194803   CRUZ RUIZ, PABLO DAVID  INGENIERÍA CIVIL   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000183883   CUADRA ALCANTARA, CESAR SEBASTIAN  DERECHO   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000072552   CUBA AGUIRRE, MARIA TERESA  EDUCACIÓN INICIAL   SEGUNDA CARRERA
  000193701   CUBA GERMAN, CINTHIA IVETTE  MEDICINA HUMANA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194453   CUBAS SANCHEZ, ANTHONY ALFREDO  ARQUITECTURA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000171111   CULQUITANTE PIZAN, MARCO ANTONIO  INGENIERÍA INDUSTRIAL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194513   CULQUITANTE VALLEJOS, BRENDA YEJJSENIA  EDUCACIÓN INICIAL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000190687   CUMPA ABANTO, LESLY CRISTELL  CONTABILIDAD   CEPREU
  000194411   CUMPA FLORES, KIARA GERALDINE  ADMINISTRACIÓN   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194890   DAZA TELLO, PIERO ANGEL  ECONOMÍA Y NEGOCIOS INTERNAC.   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000189891   DE AGUIAR REBAZA, GABRIEL  INGENIERÍA INDUSTRIAL   CEPREU
  000131369   DE LA CRUZ PEREZ, HIROSHI ALBERTO  ARQUITECTURA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000170325   DE LA CRUZ RAMIREZ, LUCERO ESTEFANY  ADMINISTRACIÓN   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194728   DEL CARPIO JACOME, PIERO ROLANDO  CONTABILIDAD   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194589   DIAZ AGUILAR, DIANA ALEXANDRA  DERECHO   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194700   DIAZ ARTEAGA, BRENDA ALEXANDRA  DERECHO   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194985   DIAZ CHOTON, MILAGRITOS CECILIA  ENFERMERÍA   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000194799   DIAZ GARCIA, YOMAYRA ELIZABETH  DERECHO   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000194816   DIAZ MARIN, JOHN MAVARICK  ECONOMÍA Y NEGOCIOS INTERNAC.   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000082763   DIAZ SALAZAR, JACKELIN KARINA  EDUCACIÓN INICIAL   SEGUNDA CARRERA
  000194525   DIAZ SALCEDO, JONATAN ADIEL  ARQUITECTURA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000189690   DIAZ VASQUEZ, JHOSEPH ALEXANDRO  MEDICINA HUMANA   CEPREU
  000194506   DIESTRA ALDANA, WENDY AILEN  MEDICINA HUMANA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194885   DOMINGO MARTI, MANEL  CIENCIAS DE LA COMUNICACIÓN   ESPECIAL
  000194426   DOMINGUEZ REYNA, MILENY JULIZA  OBSTETRICIA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000136588   DRAGO MURATTA, YURIKO NOELIA  MEDICINA HUMANA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000083060   EGUSQUIZA CERNA, CARMEN CECILIA  ENFERMERÍA   CONVENIOS Y LEYES
  000190397   ELLEN MENDOZA, CRISTIAN JHONATAN  ING. COMPUTACIÓN Y SIST.   CEPREU
  000194595   ENRIQUEZ BENITES, THALIA JAKELINNY  ENFERMERÍA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000112765   ENRIQUEZ CASTILLO, DICK JHORDY GIANKARLO  INGENIERÍA INDUSTRIAL   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000194623   ERRIVARES LOPEZ, GRACE MARGARETH  MEDICINA HUMANA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194134   ESPINOZA LUCANO, JHOMARA YESLITA  ARQUITECTURA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194057   ESPINOZA REYES, LIZBETH LUZ  ESTOMATOLOGÍA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194828   ESPINOZA VALLEJOS, JOHAN NEFTALI  ECONOMÍA Y NEGOCIOS INTERNAC.   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000194526   ESQUERRE ROSAS, PAMELA ELIZABETH  DERECHO   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000189442   FABIAN FLORES, EIVIL NEYTER  ADMINISTRACIÓN   CEPREU
  000188502   FABIAN MAURICIO, BRISSA ESTHEFANY  MEDIC.VETERINARIA Y ZOOTECNIA   CEPREU
  000190512   FASABI NAUCA, JHON FRANK  INGENIERÍA CIVIL   CEPREU
  000194439   FEIJOO MOGOLLON, CARLOS FRANK  ESTOMATOLOGÍA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194941   FERNANDEZ FLORIAN, MIRYA KAIRA  DERECHO   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000094299   FERNANDEZ MUCHA, CINTHYA CAROLINA  EDUCACIÓN INICIAL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194316   FERNANDEZ SEVILLANO, VIVIAN YSABEL  CIENCIAS DE LA COMUNICACIÓN   PREMIOS DE EXCELENCIA
  000194302   FIGUEROA MORENO, PAULO CESAR  INGENIERÍA INDUSTRIAL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194870   FLORES CANCINO, MOISES IVAN  INGENIERÍA CIVIL   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000118116   FLORES MARREROS, LOURDES ADELID  INGENIERÍA INDUSTRIAL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000189994   FLORES NIETO POLO, CARLOS ALFREDO  INGENIERÍA INDUSTRIAL   CEPREU
  000194412   FLORES NIMA, JORGE FERNANDO  ING. COMPUTACIÓN Y SIST.   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000168289   FLORES QUIÑONES, ARNOLD RODRIGO  ADMINISTRACIÓN   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000157126   FLORES ROJAS, SELI MEDALIT  INGENIERÍA CIVIL   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000194458   GALVEZ GONZALES, BRYAN MIGUEL  INGENIERÍA INDUSTRIAL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194934   GALVEZ PAREDES, BRAYAN DANIEL  CONTABILIDAD   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000101277   GARCIA GALVEZ, KATHIA KATHERINE  PSICOLOGÍA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194673   GARCIA MACEDO, ALEJANDRA VALERIA  ENFERMERÍA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000190119   GARCIA MAQUI, SHEYLA YOSELIN  CONTABILIDAD   CEPREU
  000194278   GARCIA PLASENCIA, CRISTOPHER DAVID  PSICOLOGÍA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194628   GARCIA SANCHEZ, ANA LOURDES  INGENIERÍA INDUSTRIAL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000190689   GERBACIO TABOADA, CESAR GIANPOOL  INGENIERÍA INDUSTRIAL   CEPREU
  000169053   GIL MEDINA, ALESSANDRO PAOLO  ADMINISTRACIÓN   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194920   GOICOCHEA SANTISTEBAN, HENRIK KENNEDY  ESTOMATOLOGÍA   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000186250   GOMEZ CASTILLO, JUAN JOSE  ADMINISTRACIÓN   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194706   GOMEZ CASTRO, PIERO ALONSO  CIENCIAS DE LA COMUNICACIÓN   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194189   GONZALES BAZALAR, PAOLO JESUS  INGENIERÍA INDUSTRIAL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000192368   GONZALES VALLES, ALEXANDRA LISBETH  EDUCACIÓN INICIAL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194097   GONZALES VASQUEZ, GAUDY ELIZABETH  MEDICINA HUMANA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194190   GONZALEZ AVALOS, ROSA MARIA  INGENIERÍA CIVIL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194514   GONZALEZ CALDERON, PIERO ALEXANDER  MEDIC.VETERINARIA Y ZOOTECNIA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194543   GONZALEZ VICTORIO, DIANA ELIZABETH  MEDIC.VETERINARIA Y ZOOTECNIA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000153565   GONZALEZ VILLARREAL, ANGELY RAQUEL  MEDICINA HUMANA   CEPREU
  000182541   GUARNIZ PAREDES, ANGIE INMACULADA  DERECHO   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194289   GUERRA AREDO, MILAGROS TEODOCIA  ARQUITECTURA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194797   GUERRA SOLES, JEFFRY ALBERTO  INGENIERÍA CIVIL   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000193970   GUEVARA CHICLAYO, ROGGER JEAN  INGENIERÍA INDUSTRIAL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000182517   GUEVARA LOZANO, ESMERALDA DEL KORAL  MEDICINA HUMANA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194307   GUEVARA RAMIREZ, BERNARDO JOSE  CIENCIAS DE LA COMUNICACIÓN   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194662   GUEVARA UCAÑAN, ROBERT HASMERLY  ADMINISTRACIÓN   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194709   GUTIERREZ GANOZA, ANTHONY WILLIAM  INGENIERÍA INDUSTRIAL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000074316   GUTIERREZ LARREA, EMILIANO JOSE  PSICOLOGÍA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194192   GUTIERREZ SALINAS, SOFIA VERONICA  ADMINISTRACIÓN   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194326   GUTIERREZ SANCHEZ, ALDO MANUEL  MEDICINA HUMANA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000190712   GUZMAN CUEVA, FIORELLA ARELY  EDUCACIÓN INICIAL   CEPREU
  000194415   HENRIQUEZ VILLENA, FRANK CARLOS  INGENIERÍA CIVIL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194947   HERNANDEZ BAUTISTA, OLENKA  MEDICINA HUMANA   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000194603   HERNANDEZ TORRES, MARY FRANCHESKA  MEDICINA HUMANA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000190032   HERRERA BERMUDEZ, KARLA VALERIA  ENFERMERÍA   CEPREU
  000186602   HERRERA DELGADO, COTTY ESTEFANY  ENFERMERÍA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194637   HERRERA MENA, JHAMIL BRAJHAN  ESTOMATOLOGÍA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194872   HOYOS SANTILLAN, JHON  INGENIERÍA CIVIL   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000194443   HUAMAN ARAMBURU, JANILVA OCTAVIA  MEDICINA HUMANA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000190105   HUAMAN BENITES, EDUARDO MANUEL  INGENIERÍA INDUSTRIAL   CEPREU
  000194591   HUAMAN JARA, YUVICZA LISBETH  INGENIERÍA INDUSTRIAL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194820   HUAMAN PEDROZO, FATIMA MERYAN  MEDICINA HUMANA   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000189527   HUAMAN RODRIGUEZ, KATTYA MARILYN  CIENCIAS DE LA COMUNICACIÓN   CEPREU
  000194707   HUAMANI CONDORI, MILAGROS YESENIA  CIENCIAS DE LA COMUNICACIÓN   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194727   HUAYAN GONZALES, LUIS JOSE  DERECHO   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194141   HUERTAS VERA, KATERINE ISABEL  CONTABILIDAD   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000166723   IBAÑEZ CASTAÑEDA, AMY CATALINA  ESTOMATOLOGÍA   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000194815   IRENE AVILA, JEANPIERRE ANDRE  ADMINISTRACIÓN   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000194726   JARA FLORES, MARCO ANDRE  ECONOMÍA Y NEGOCIOS INTERNAC.   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194695   JARA SAGASTEGUI, GRETA VERANIA  ARQUITECTURA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194572   JARA VASQUEZ, INGRID MILAGROS  ADMINISTRACIÓN   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000193875   JAVE CAMACHO, CLAUDIA LISSETH  DERECHO   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194956   JOAQUIN AGUIRRE, BRUNELA BRIGITTE  INGENIERÍA CIVIL   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000194396   JULIAN CHAVEZ, IVONNE PAMELA  ADMINISTRACIÓN   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194699   KONG LOZANO, LUIS ANGEL  INGENIERÍA CIVIL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000190814   KOO SANCHEZ, CRISTINA SAUYEN  PSICOLOGÍA   CEPREU
  000194661   LAGUNA ESQUIVEL, EDWAR MAICON  MEDICINA HUMANA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000190674   LAISA CHACON, MIGUEL ANGEL  INGENIERÍA CIVIL   CEPREU
  000169690   LALUPU VERGARA, RAYDA ELIZABETH  OBSTETRICIA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194260   LASTAUNADO ICHO, BRAYAN HERBERT  ENFERMERÍA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000190907   LAVADO OTINIANO, TANISLAO  INGENIERÍA CIVIL   CEPREU
  000188891   LAYZA CHUQUIPOMA, FABRIZIO MANUEL  CIENCIAS DE LA COMUNICACIÓN   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000186431   LAZARO AGUIRRE, BRICET ISABELLA  MEDICINA HUMANA   CEPREU
  000194405   LECCA SAUCEDO, AMBAR DAIANA  INGENIERÍA INDUSTRIAL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194065   LEON QUIÑONES, FRANK LEONARDO  INGENIERÍA INDUSTRIAL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194011   LEON SALDAÑA, MAURO HUMBERTO  INGENIERÍA INDUSTRIAL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194511   LEON TACILLO, JORDAN GUSTAVO  ARQUITECTURA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000111575   LESCANO AGUILAR, MOYRA IDIANA  MEDICINA HUMANA   SEGUNDA CARRERA
  000183665   LEYVA VALQUI, CAMILA DEL MAR  ARQUITECTURA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194928   LICERA CARRERA, JESUS ALBERTO  INGENIERÍA INDUSTRIAL   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000194945   LIZA GARCIA, JUAN DIEGO  INGENIERÍA CIVIL   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000194568   LIZARZABURU ALAYO, GUSTAVO SEGUNDO  INGENIERÍA CIVIL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000168025   LLAJARUNA CONDOR, SAIRA ANTUANE  ESTOMATOLOGÍA   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000194819   LLANOS RONCEROS, AIRTON HUMBERTO  ADMINISTRACIÓN   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000194195   LLERENA CASTRO, DANIELA CRISTINA  ESTOMATOLOGÍA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194864   LLERENA CHUMAN, PRISCILA VIOLETA  INGENIERÍA INDUSTRIAL   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000194850   LOLOY ALCANTARA, INGRIT CAROLINA  EDUCACIÓN INICIAL   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000194440   LOPEZ BRICEÑO, LIZBETH  DERECHO   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194599   LOPEZ CENTENO, LUIS ENRIQUE  ECONOMÍA Y NEGOCIOS INTERNAC.   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194682   LOPEZ FLORES, MARIA DEL CARMEN  MEDICINA HUMANA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194406   LOPEZ PAREDES, MERLY DALLAMY  EDUCACIÓN INICIAL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000193385   LOYAGA MAURICIO, STEFANY LISETH  EDUCACIÓN INICIAL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000190594   LUCIO VELASQUEZ, PATRICIA ABIGAIL  PSICOLOGÍA   CEPREU
  000194668   LUDEÑA LAVADO, MARIO ANDRES  ECONOMÍA Y NEGOCIOS INTERNAC.   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194508   LUNA UCEDA, YVAN ALONSO  ADMINISTRACIÓN   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000164781   MACEDO RIOS, ANDRE  ARQUITECTURA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000193789   MACHUCA VILLALOBOS, DURVY YOCANDI  MEDICINA HUMANA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000166330   MALDONADO VERASTEGUI, FERNANDO JOSE  DERECHO   CEPREU
  000189962   MALO SOTO, CARLOS ALEJANDRO  INGENIERÍA INDUSTRIAL   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000194754   MARIÑOS AZNARAN, ROSA MARINA  MEDICINA HUMANA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000192020   MARQUINA SALAZAR, ANDY DIEGO  CONTABILIDAD   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000187167   MAS IGLESIAS, CINTHYA JENIFER  DERECHO   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000187552   MAYESHIRO SILVA, PEDRO GENJI  MEDICINA HUMANA   CEPREU
  000194651   MAZZETTI MENDOZA, JOSE CARLOS  MEDICINA HUMANA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194142   MEDINA CUBAS, MAGALY  INGENIERÍA AGRÓNOMA   SEGUNDA CARRERA
  000194639   MELENDEZ SOCON, KATIA GISELT  EDUCACIÓN INICIAL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000182749   MELGAREJO VALDERRAMA, KARINA ALEXANDRA  ARQUITECTURA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000182864   MENDEZ RAMIREZ, AILYN ZARELA  PSICOLOGÍA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000189132   MENDOZA CHACON, CESAR ANTONIO  ING. COMPUTACIÓN Y SIST.   CEPREU
  000170844   MENDOZA NEYRA, JORGE LUIS  DERECHO   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000194655   MESTANZA MARICHIN, GINER ORLANDO  CIENCIAS DE LA COMUNICACIÓN   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194527   MEZA QUISPE, ISMAEL ALEJANDRO  ING. COMPUTACIÓN Y SIST.   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000190104   MEZA RIOS, VICTOR JOEL  ING. COMPUTACIÓN Y SIST.   CEPREU
  000169341   MIÑANO SARMIENTO, MARTIN EDUARDO  CIENCIAS DE LA COMUNICACIÓN   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194880   MIÑANO ZAVALETA, DIEGO ALEJANDRO  ING. COMPUTACIÓN Y SIST.   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000194607   MIRANDA COTRINA, SARA LIZETH  EDUCACIÓN INICIAL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000185879   MIRANDA VASQUEZ, AMANDA ROSA  DERECHO   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000190662   MONTOYA CONHY, ARIANYS GIRELLY  EDUCACIÓN INICIAL   CEPREU
  000194564   MONZON ANDONAIRE, LUCERO OLENKA  DERECHO   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000189997   MORENO DAVILA, EDWIN MARTIN  CIENCIAS DE LA COMUNICACIÓN   CEPREU
  000193698   MOYA TOCAS, SARITA NOEMI  EDUCACIÓN INICIAL   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000194931   MUÑOZ JIMENEZ, ENRIQUE TAFFAREL  INGENIERÍA CIVIL   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000194594   MURRUGARRA ADRIANZEN, JHOMYRA YULIANNA  ESTOMATOLOGÍA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194550   NAVAL CHUMBE, JOE KENN  ECONOMÍA Y NEGOCIOS INTERNAC.   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194478   NAVARRO JULCA, JORDIN ESTIVIN  INGENIERÍA CIVIL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194480   NAVAS VARGAS, LISSETH ANAIS  OBSTETRICIA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194765   NEYRA LOLOY, ELVIS JONATHAN  CIENCIAS DE LA COMUNICACIÓN   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000193563   NEYRA MENDOZA, MONICA PATRICIA  ESTOMATOLOGÍA   SEGUNDA CARRERA
  000194140   NIEVES REYES, JEAN PIERRE  ADMINISTRACIÓN   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194509   NIÑO DE GUZMAN TELLO, MARTIN GIUSEPPE  INGENIERÍA CIVIL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194952   NUÑEZ SOLANO, PEDRO ALEJANDRO  ADMINISTRACIÓN   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000188064   OLIVA AGREDA, DANIEL JHONATAN  ARQUITECTURA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000183004   ORDOÑEZ ELIAS, CINTHIA DEL PILAR  DERECHO   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000144483   ORDOÑEZ REBAZA, TANIA ALEXANDRA  EDUCACIÓN INICIAL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000181952   PACHERRES RUIZ, ROSA SKARLEY  EDUCACIÓN INICIAL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194830   PAEZ RODRIGUEZ, NAHIME  CIENCIAS DE LA COMUNICACIÓN   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000194958   PALMA CUEVA, LUIGUI ANTONY  CONTABILIDAD   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000187123   PANDURO RODRIGUEZ, RODRIGO ALEJANDRO  INGENIERÍA AGRÓNOMA   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000187924   PANTOJA LOPEZ, SHEYLA IRAYDA  EDUCACIÓN INICIAL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194629   PAREDES ACEVEDO, ROXANA MARIBEL  EDUCACIÓN INICIAL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194723   PAREDES GALVEZ, LUIS FERNANDO  ADMINISTRACIÓN   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194272   PAREDES MANTILLA, JOSE ALBERTO  DERECHO   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194347   PAREDES PEREZ, LIS INDIRA  PSICOLOGÍA   SEGUNDA CARRERA
  000139927   PARIMANGO BAZAN, MAITE LIZETH  CONTABILIDAD   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000194410   PASCACIO GRANDA, JOSE DAVID  ADMINISTRACIÓN   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194778   PASTOR ALCANTARA, LUIS FIDEL  INGENIERÍA INDUSTRIAL   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000194913   PASTOR ASCATE, SAMUEL YSAIAS  ARQUITECTURA   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000194585   PAZO PAZO, RENZO JOSE  ADMINISTRACIÓN   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000190303   PECHE ROJAS, JESENIA YANELLA  ARQUITECTURA   PREMIOS DE EXCELENCIA
  000194262   PELAEZ FLORES, ESTEBAN ALEJANDRO  CIENCIAS DE LA COMUNICACIÓN   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000166612   PELAEZ OTOYA, JHULIANA MELISSA  CIENCIAS DE LA COMUNICACIÓN   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194170   PEÑA CRUZ, MIRELLA LISET  DERECHO   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194918   PEÑA MERCADO, XIMENA ALEJANDRA  PSICOLOGÍA   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000189889   PERALTA CAVERO, WILSER DIEGO  INGENIERÍA INDUSTRIAL   CEPREU
  000194421   PEREIRA VASQUEZ, MARIETTE NICOL  ARQUITECTURA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000186653   PEREYRA OTINIANO, DANIELA ELIZABETH  OBSTETRICIA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194597   PEREZ CAMPOS, SINTTIA JHORELA  OBSTETRICIA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000101150   PEREZ ZUMARAN, HAMILTON JUNIOR  DERECHO   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194501   PIMINCHUMO CASTILLO, ANGI ESTEFANY  CIENCIAS DE LA COMUNICACIÓN   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194516   PINEDO CONTRERAS, EDUARDO PATRICIO  INGENIERÍA CIVIL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000193792   POEMAPE CALDERON, CRISTHIAN OMAR  INGENIERÍA CIVIL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194766   PORTILLA DIAZ, CHRISTIAN ALEXIS  ESTOMATOLOGÍA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000187452   PORTILLA URBINA, JUAN JOEL  PSICOLOGÍA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000184334   PORTOCARRERO JOAQUIN, MIGUEL ANGEL  ADMINISTRACIÓN   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194600   POZO VERA, FABRICIO ALEXANDER  ADMINISTRACIÓN   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194476   PRETELL NOVOA, DAYANN PAULA  DERECHO   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194751   PRETELL PEREZ, JAEL  EDUCACIÓN INICIAL   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000190060   PRIETO CABRERA, JOSE FRANCISCO  INGENIERÍA INDUSTRIAL   CEPREU
  000147389   QUATTRINI ZARATE, STEFANIA GIULIA  ADMINISTRACIÓN   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000190683   QUEZADA GUEVARA, JOSE MANUEL  ADMINISTRACIÓN   CEPREU
  000194697   QUINO DUEÑAS, KIMBERLY JHOANA  ARQUITECTURA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194659   QUIÑONES CRIOLLO, PERCY  INGENIERÍA INDUSTRIAL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194481   QUIPUSCOA SOLANO, ERIKA DEL PILAR  MEDICINA HUMANA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000166018   QUIROZ REQUE, ANA CLAUDIA  OBSTETRICIA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194060   QUISPE MENDOZA, AIDA ELIZABETH  PSICOLOGÍA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000184979   RAFAEL GUEVARA, JOSE RODOLFO  DERECHO   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000194891   RAMIREZ AVILA, MARLO ANTONIO  ARQUITECTURA   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000194689   RAMIREZ BARRETO, JAIR HUMBERTO  INGENIERÍA INDUSTRIAL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000190699   RAMIREZ LEON, JOEL EDUARDO  ARQUITECTURA   CEPREU
  000194394   RAMIREZ MALDONADO, YASHMIN VALERY  ESTOMATOLOGÍA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000126245   RAMOS BACA, ELIAS YONATAN  DERECHO   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000194762   REGALADO CHAMORRO, NAPOLEON HASSAN  MEDICINA HUMANA   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000182965   RETETE CASTILLO, VICTORIA ISABEL  MEDICINA HUMANA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000189941   REVILLA ZAVALA, EDWARD MAURICIO  INGENIERÍA INDUSTRIAL   CEPREU
  000194892   REYES AVILA, EMELINA NICOLE  ARQUITECTURA   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000190583   REYES CACERES, RONALDO CASIANO  INGENIERÍA ELECTRÓNICA   CEPREU
  000194862   REYES CAPUÑAY, LUIS AARON  MEDIC.VETERINARIA Y ZOOTECNIA   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000194937   REYES CRISANTO, STEFANY LIZETH  DERECHO   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000186937   REYES DIEGUEZ, SEBASTIAN PATRICIO  ARQUITECTURA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194515   REYES PINO, SERGIO ALONSO  MEDIC.VETERINARIA Y ZOOTECNIA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000189526   REYNA SAGASTEGUI, JAIME MOISES  MEDICINA HUMANA   CEPREU
  000194305   REYNA SALAZAR, VICTOR FERNANDO  DERECHO   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194484   RINCONES CARRILLO, MICHAEL ANDERSON  ADMINISTRACIÓN   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000190676   RIOS GUTIERREZ, MARCIA ELIZABETH  ARQUITECTURA   CEPREU
  000194030   RIOS MERCADO, MARYCIELO CELESTE  EDUCACIÓN INICIAL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000190205   RIVERA PEREZ, CLAUDIA ALESSANDRA  PSICOLOGÍA   CEPREU
  000194539   RIVEROS CRUZ, LUIS FELIPE  ARQUITECTURA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194946   ROCA BELTRAN, JHON MODESTO  ING. COMPUTACIÓN Y SIST.   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000194810   RODRIGGUEZ CASPITO, INGRID SOLVEY  EDUCACIÓN INICIAL   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000194184   RODRIGO HUAMAN, JUDITH MARISOL  EDUCACIÓN INICIAL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000190052   RODRIGUEZ ALVA, VALERY YESENIA  INGENIERÍA INDUSTRIAL   CEPREU
  000190208   RODRIGUEZ ANGULO, PAULO ROBERTO  INGENIERÍA INDUSTRIAL   CEPREU
  000194552   RODRIGUEZ ANICAMA, MIGUEL JHONATAN  INGENIERÍA CIVIL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000192423   RODRIGUEZ BENITES, WILLY DIEGO  INGENIERÍA CIVIL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000188565   RODRIGUEZ BENITEZ, DIEGO ALONSO  INGENIERÍA CIVIL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194758   RODRIGUEZ BRUNO, KELLY YSENIA  ENFERMERÍA   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000099282   RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ, MARIA DEL CARMEN  EDUCACIÓN INICIAL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000183546   RODRIGUEZ MERCADO, FABRICIO DAVID  DERECHO   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194720   RODRIGUEZ MONTENEGRO, ALMIS ALINA  CONTABILIDAD   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194535   RODRIGUEZ MORENO, RONALDO GABRIEL  INGENIERÍA INDUSTRIAL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194371   RODRIGUEZ PAREDES, VICTOR MANUEL  ADMINISTRACIÓN   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194286   RODRIGUEZ PRETELL, RENZO ANTONIO  MEDICINA HUMANA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000188679   RODRIGUEZ QUIROZ, JEAN LUIS  INGENIERÍA CIVIL   CEPREU
  000194571   RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, ENRIQUE RODRIGO  INGENIERÍA CIVIL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194949   RODRIGUEZ TOMAS, SINTIA ANABEL  EDUCACIÓN INICIAL   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000187092   ROJAS GIL, BRANDON LUIS  INGENIERÍA INDUSTRIAL   CEPREU
  000194933   ROJAS MARCELO, FLOR INGRI  ADMINISTRACIÓN   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000194390   ROJAS MARTINEZ, MIGUEL ALEXANDER  INGENIERÍA INDUSTRIAL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000189430   ROJAS RODRIGUEZ, JASSER EVER  MEDICINA HUMANA   CEPREU
  000194900   ROJAS ROJAS, JULIO ANDERSON  ARQUITECTURA   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000194930   ROJAS ULLOA, MICAELA ELIZABETH  EDUCACIÓN INICIAL   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000190857   ROJAS VALENCIA, ELISABETH BRIGGITE  EDUCACIÓN INICIAL   CEPREU
  000190640   ROJAS VERA, DAYANA NIKOLE  INGENIERÍA AGRÓNOMA   CEPREU
  000187943   ROMERO JARA, JUNIOR ANDERSON  ARQUITECTURA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000189707   RONCAL ROURKE, ANA SOFIA  CIENCIAS DE LA COMUNICACIÓN   CEPREU
  000194496   ROSADO MEREGILDO, JHONATAN ELIAS  CIENCIAS DE LA COMUNICACIÓN   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000188850   ROSALES PLASENCIA, MELISSA JOHANNA  PSICOLOGÍA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000193510   RUBIO ANGULO, HILDA MARINA  DERECHO   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000194598   RUBIO BRAVO, DIANA  ADMINISTRACIÓN   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000188348   RUIZ AMADOR, JESUS IVAN  ADMINISTRACIÓN   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000186592   RUIZ HAYAY, EDINSON GROVER  INGENIERÍA AGRÓNOMA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000187934   RUIZ VEGA, JORGE SANTIAGO  DERECHO   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194731   SAAVEDRA CAVERO, CESAR RICARDO  INGENIERÍA AGRÓNOMA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194808   SAAVEDRA DIAZ, DARIO ALEJANDRO  MEDICINA HUMANA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000193807   SAAVEDRA GERONIMO, LUCELY MARDELY  OBSTETRICIA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194950   SAAVEDRA VALDIVIA, ALEXANDRA RUBY  INGENIERÍA INDUSTRIAL   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000194858   SAAVEDRA VILLAR, MELISA INES  ADMINISTRACIÓN   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000194558   SACRAMENTO PAREDES, ANGELES MILENY  EDUCACIÓN INICIAL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000127098   SAGASTEGUI PEREZ, PAUL ABEL  ING. COMPUTACIÓN Y SIST.   SEGUNDA CARRERA
  000189426   SALAVERRY ZEÑA, STEFANO  ARQUITECTURA   CEPREU
  000169913   SALAZAR URBINA, LUIS EDUARDO  MEDIC.VETERINARIA Y ZOOTECNIA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000165544   SALCEDO ASTOPILCO, KATHERINE PAMELA  CIENCIAS DE LA COMUNICACIÓN   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194533   SALCEDO VASQUEZ, JANET EDITH  EDUCACIÓN INICIAL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194641   SALDAÑA MOSTACERO, RODOLFO RODRIGO  ADMINISTRACIÓN   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194784   SALDAÑA ROJAS, RUBEN ALEJANDRO  DERECHO   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000194528   SALDAÑA VILLACORTA, SUSAN ALEXANDRA  ENFERMERÍA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000187609   SALINAS AGUILAR, DANIEL ALEXIS  MEDIC.VETERINARIA Y ZOOTECNIA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000193846   SALINAS CANCINO, ALICIA ROCIO  ENFERMERÍA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194733   SALINAS GIL, WILLIAM ANTHONY  MEDIC.VETERINARIA Y ZOOTECNIA   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000106090   SALVATIERRA NEYRA, JOHNNY LUIS  MEDIC.VETERINARIA Y ZOOTECNIA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000190645   SALVATIERRA SANTOS, KAORI SULEISY  INGENIERÍA INDUSTRIAL   CEPREU
  000194237   SANCARRANCO GUERRERO, LEDYS ALEXANDRA  PSICOLOGÍA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194679   SANCHEZ AGUILAR, FRANK JEFRI  CIENCIAS DE LA COMUNICACIÓN   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194601   SANCHEZ ALBAN, STEFANY ANNET  INGENIERÍA INDUSTRIAL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000153039   SANCHEZ HARO, CESAR AGUSTO  ADMINISTRACIÓN   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000189934   SANCHEZ LEON, MARCOS DANILO  ARQUITECTURA   CEPREU
  000194967   SANCHEZ ORTIZ, YELITZA  MEDICINA HUMANA   SEGUNDA CARRERA
  000194542   SANCHEZ ROJAS, JOSE CARLOS  ENFERMERÍA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194530   SANDOVAL SERNA, OSCAR LEONARDO  INGENIERÍA ELECTRÓNICA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000172118   SANTA CRUZ CHAVEZ, DIEGO SEBASTIAN  INGENIERÍA INDUSTRIAL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194303   SANTISTEBAN BRICEÑO, CIELO ITALI  INGENIERÍA ELECTRÓNICA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000117423   SANTISTEBAN HUACANJULCA, ELIZABETH EVELIN  EDUCACIÓN INICIAL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194992   SANTOS MUNDACA, BRAULIO ALBERTO  INGENIERÍA CIVIL   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000159506   SARE OTINIANO, ESMERALDA LIZETH  INGENIERÍA INDUSTRIAL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194553   SAUCEDA LEON, LAURITA DILANY  CONTABILIDAD   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194581   SEBASTIAN GUTIERREZ, JHOHANA ESTEPHANIA  PSICOLOGÍA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194043   SERRANO ZAFRA, VALERIA ALONDRA  MEDICINA HUMANA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194664   SEVILLANO CASTILLO, GETNAMIN MERCEDES  MEDICINA HUMANA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000169861   SILVA GARCIA, JOEL ERICK  ADMINISTRACIÓN   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000194003   SILVA NAVARRO, DIMAR  INGENIERÍA CIVIL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194711   SILVA SOSA, JEANPOOL ANTHONY  DERECHO   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194981   SOLIS ALVA, DHANA HERLINA  MEDICINA HUMANA   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000190660   SOSA GUTIERREZ, ALEJANDRO PAVEL  PSICOLOGÍA   CEPREU
  000194855   SOTELO CASTILLO, LOURDES YURIKO  PSICOLOGÍA   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000193955   SOTO CARBAJAL, CORINA NELCINA  EDUCACIÓN INICIAL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194882   SOTO PONCE, JESUS ALEXANDER  INGENIERÍA CIVIL   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000194767   SUASNABAR GUERRA, MARIALEJANDRA VANESSA  ESTOMATOLOGÍA   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000190611   TACILLA CHUNQUI, CARLOS FERNANDO  INGENIERÍA AGRÓNOMA   CEPREU
  000185627   TAFUR LEON, DAVID ALEXANDER  MEDICINA HUMANA   PREMIOS DE EXCELENCIA
  000190638   TAFUR MUÑOZ, ELVER EDUARDO  INGENIERÍA CIVIL   CEPREU
  000188094   TAFUR VASQUEZ, HANNER  INGENIERÍA CIVIL   TRANSFERENCIA
  000189108   TANDAYPAN HERNANDEZ, JEFERSON RICARDO  INGENIERÍA ELECTRÓNICA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000190644   TANTALEAN GOMEZ, GLEYSSER JEANPOOL  INGENIERÍA ELECTRÓNICA   CEPREU
  000184714   TAPIA LUCIO, ARLET CORAZON  MEDICINA HUMANA   CEPREU
  000194827   TARRILLO TARRILLO, YANET  INGENIERÍA INDUSTRIAL   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000194039   TAVARA AVILA, ANA BELEN  MEDICINA HUMANA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000166732   TAVARA BORJAS, AXEL NAHUEL  INGENIERÍA CIVIL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194474   TENORIO ACUÑA, DEYVI JOSUE  ECONOMÍA Y NEGOCIOS INTERNAC.   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000194540   TINOCO NASSI, DIEGO IGNACIO  INGENIERÍA CIVIL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000169075   TIRADO CARRERA, AGUSTIN ALEJANDRO  ADMINISTRACIÓN   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194590   TIRADO GIL, ALEXANDER FRANCISCO  CIENCIAS DE LA COMUNICACIÓN   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000193218   TOCTO ARNAO, ANA CRISTINA  ADMINISTRACIÓN   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194451   TOLEDO ARENAS, JOSSY YANILE  ADMINISTRACIÓN   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000194560   TORRES ORTEGA, SEBASTIAN FRANCISCO  PSICOLOGÍA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194091   TORRES PEREDA, RUTH SOFIA  EDUCACIÓN INICIAL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000193910   TORRES ROMERO, KARLA NICKOLH  ARQUITECTURA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000166479   TORRES VELA, JORGE SEBASTIAN  ADMINISTRACIÓN   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194081   TREJO BRONCANO, ANA LUCIA  EDUCACIÓN INICIAL   SEGUNDA CARRERA
  000194897   TRUJILLO CRUZ, FREXCY MARYCIELO  INGENIERÍA CIVIL   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000183203   UGAZ COTRINA, PATRICIA IVON  PSICOLOGÍA   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000194954   URCIA ABANTO, KARLA STEPHANY  EDUCACIÓN INICIAL   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000175900   UREÑA FLORES, DAISY XIOMARA  PSICOLOGÍA   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000182192   URIOL CARRANZA, DIEGO ALONSO  DERECHO   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000027016   VALDIVIA AZAÑERO, OSCAR DANIEL  INGENIERÍA CIVIL   SEGUNDA CARRERA
  000193592   VALDIVIA VENTURA, LESLIE LIZBETH  EDUCACIÓN INICIAL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194455   VALDIVIESO JIMENEZ, FERNANDO RAFAEL  ARQUITECTURA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000193049   VALERA CASTAÑEDA, RODRIGO JESUS  PSICOLOGÍA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194860   VALLADARES VALLEJO, MANUEL ARTURO  INGENIERÍA INDUSTRIAL   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000177812   VALQUI MEDINA, JOSE ARTURO  DERECHO   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194579   VALVERDE VERGARAY, COLIN IVAN  INGENIERÍA AGRÓNOMA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000190641   VARGAS ASTO, JUAN CARLOS  CONTABILIDAD   CEPREU
  000187499   VARGAS GARCIA, FATIMA MILAGROS  INGENIERÍA INDUSTRIAL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000190394   VARGAS PIZAN, EVELYN ALEXANDRA  ING. COMPUTACIÓN Y SIST.   CEPREU
  000187469   VASCONES ARAMBULO, RUBEN ALONSO  DERECHO   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194416   VASQUEZ AREVALO, SILVIA ELIZABETH  EDUCACIÓN INICIAL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000184722   VASQUEZ FONSECA, MIGUEL ORLANDO  PSICOLOGÍA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194472   VASQUEZ GUEVARA, RENZO WILFREDO  INGENIERÍA CIVIL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194722   VASQUEZ MEDINA, ANTONY FRANK  DERECHO   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194468   VASQUEZ PAREDES, KATERIN VANESA  ADMINISTRACIÓN   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000190107   VASQUEZ REYES, FLAVIA GUADALUPE  CIENCIAS DE LA COMUNICACIÓN   CEPREU
  000194883   VASQUEZ RIOS, GABRIELA BELEN  OBSTETRICIA   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000187494   VEGA GUTIERREZ, ANGIE XIOMARA  DERECHO   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000190496   VEGA MINES, RAY MARTIN  INGENIERÍA ELECTRÓNICA   CEPREU
  000190616   VEGA ROSALES, CARLOS GUILLERMO  ARQUITECTURA   CEPREU
  000194894   VELA TERRONES, DEBORA NAOLI  EDUCACIÓN INICIAL   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000194066   VELASQUEZ MORENO, JAIRO ALESSANDRO  INGENIERÍA CIVIL   PREMIOS DE EXCELENCIA
  000194874   VELASQUEZ RODRIGUEZ, EVELYN JHOSELYN  ENFERMERÍA   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000194791   VELASQUEZ VERGARA, JORGE DIEGO  ECONOMÍA Y NEGOCIOS INTERNAC.   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000194963   VENTURA VASQUEZ, KATHERINE JULLISA  EDUCACIÓN INICIAL   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000194062   VERA CARRION, BRYAN ALFONSO  PSICOLOGÍA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194604   VERA CHAVEZ, LESLIE STEPHANY  MEDIC.VETERINARIA Y ZOOTECNIA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000145086   VERA MENDOZA, EDWIN SOEL  ARQUITECTURA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194898   VERASTEGUI SANCHEZ, CARLOS ALBERTO  ARQUITECTURA   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000194518   VERGARAY REYES, EDUARDO ALONSO  ING. COMPUTACIÓN Y SIST.   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194919   VICTORIO APOLITANO, KERLY PAMELA  ARQUITECTURA   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000194704   VIERA GAMARRA, XIOMARA MARYORI  CIENCIAS DE LA COMUNICACIÓN   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194544   VILLACORTA MERCADO, GABRIELA ABIGAIL  OBSTETRICIA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000193787   VILLAJULCA CARRION, YORDY SAMUEL  INGENIERÍA INDUSTRIAL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000190121   VILLAJULCA VELA, MARIA DE FATIMA  MEDICINA HUMANA   CEPREU
  000194537   VILLALOBOS HUAMAN, KAREN VERONICA  DERECHO   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194487   VILLANUEVA AVILA, JESUS ANTHONY  INGENIERÍA CIVIL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000184199   VILLANUEVA CERRUTTI, JORGE ERNESTO  DERECHO   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194512   VILLANUEVA RODRIGO, ELVIA MARIA  MEDICINA HUMANA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194586   VILLANUEVA RODRIGUEZ, CAROLAY HIBET  EDUCACIÓN INICIAL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000178481   VILLAVICENCIO CAMPOS, CARLO FELIPE  PSICOLOGÍA   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000194279   VILLENA COLLAO, YAJHAIRA IBETH  INGENIERÍA INDUSTRIAL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000193062   YAMASHIRO CALDERON, JHAIR EDDU  INGENIERÍA INDUSTRIAL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194592   YAMUNAQUE BUSTAMANTE, FRANK ESTEBAN  ARQUITECTURA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194510   YBAÑEZ RODRIGUEZ, DERVIN CARLOS  DERECHO   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177089   ZAMBRANO ASUNCION, CARLOS ALEXANDER  ECONOMÍA Y NEGOCIOS INTERNAC.   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000162338   ZAMUDIO CALIPUY, SARIAH NICOL  PSICOLOGÍA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000190384   ZARATE OYAGUE, FLOR DE MARIA  INGENIERÍA INDUSTRIAL   CEPREU
  000194875   ZARI CERNA, AARON JOEL  ADMINISTRACIÓN   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000194823   ZAVALA REYES, INGRID ASTRID  OBSTETRICIA   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000194505   ZAVALETA CHAVARRY, VALERIA ELIZABETH  ADMINISTRACIÓN   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000193628   ZAVALETA VILLACORTA, KEVIN IRVIN  MEDICINA HUMANA   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000194612   ZEVALLOS CASSANA, MAURICIO GUSTAVO  MEDICINA HUMANA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194821   ZULUETA GALLARDO, BRAYAN SMITH  ARQUITECTURA   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000092602   ZUMAETA CALDERON, MIGUEL ESTEBAN  MEDICINA HUMANA   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
 
www.upao.edu.pe