PIURA
  
ID NOMBRE CARRERA INGRESO POR
  000194879   ADANAQUE CHAVEZ, ANGIE SUGEY  DERECHO   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000194471   AGUILAR UBILLUS, JUAN CARLOS  CONTABILIDAD   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194409   AGURTO JIMENEZ, DORA MARIFEED  ARQUITECTURA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194133   ALBERCA CASTILLO, MARTO IVAN  INGENIERÍA CIVIL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194382   ALVARADO DOMINGUEZ, ESTRELLITA DEL CARMEN  INGENIERÍA INDUSTRIAL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000193632   ALVAREZ SALDARRIAGA, MILAGROS KATHERINE  MEDICINA HUMANA   SEGUNDA CARRERA
  000194663   ALVINEZ FERNANDEZ, ALEX ALFREDO  INGENIERÍA INDUSTRIAL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194281   ALVITES MONTENEGRO, WILSON MARTIN  INGENIERÍA CIVIL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194051   ALZAMORA CORTEZ, JORGE ALBERTO  CONTABILIDAD   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194671   ALZAMORA MADRID, GRETTA MARIA SOLANGE  DERECHO   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194818   AMAYA SILVA, LORENA CAROLINA  ADMINISTRACIÓN   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000194780   ANTON CHAPILLIQUEN, AURORA SOFIA  PSICOLOGÍA   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000194565   AREVALO INFANTE, WERLINGTON OWEN  INGENIERÍA INDUSTRIAL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194669   ATOCHE CORNEJO, OMAR AUGUSTO  ARQUITECTURA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000185565   AVENDAÑO CUEVA, PAULA NOEMI  INGENIERÍA CIVIL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194033   AYALA SILVA, YERELLY STEFANY  INGENIERÍA INDUSTRIAL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000188383   BALCAZAR GUILLEN, JAVIER IVAN  ADMINISTRACIÓN   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000183067   BALCAZAR PULACHE, MARIAGRACIA  PSICOLOGÍA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194926   BALLESTEROS TRELLES, LEYDI NOELI  DERECHO   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000194158   BARRANZUELA CABREDO, XIMENA ALEJANDRA  CIENCIAS DE LA COMUNICACIÓN   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194368   BENITES AMAYA, ERICKA PAOLA  PSICOLOGÍA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194643   BERMEJO GALLARDO, MIGUEL ANGEL  INGENIERÍA CIVIL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000182539   CABREJOS FASABI, KAROLYE NICKOLE  ADMINISTRACIÓN   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194647   CALDERON PALACIOS, ANGIE GESVYLU  ARQUITECTURA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194567   CALERO CHUMACERO, BETSI MASSIEL  ADMINISTRACIÓN   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194381   CARHUAPOMA PARIAHUACHE, LUIS ARMANDO  ARQUITECTURA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194448   CARRASCO HURTADO, PIERO GIULIANO  INGENIERÍA CIVIL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194270   CARRASCO SANCHEZ, JOSE JAVIER  INGENIERÍA CIVIL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194241   CARRION VILELA, SAMUEL AROM  INGENIERÍA CIVIL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194420   CASTILLO ALVAREZ, MARLON DANIEL JEFFERSON  INGENIERÍA CIVIL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000188449   CASTRO VILCHEZ, GERSON ALDAYR  ADMINISTRACIÓN   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194889   CASTRO YANGUA, GRACE PAMELA  ARQUITECTURA   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000169449   CERNA BARRIENTOS, EDUARDO STIVEN ROLANDO  ADMINISTRACIÓN   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194893   CHANG ALBAN, ANGIE SUSLIAMY  MEDICINA HUMANA   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000194361   CHERO CHIROQUE, ROBIN JUNIOR  INGENIERÍA CIVIL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000187240   CHERRE PAZ, JUAN CARLOS  PSICOLOGÍA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194489   CHEVEZ ANTON, KATHERINE MILAGROS  DERECHO   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194903   CHINCHAY CARDENAS, MARTIN GUSTAVO  CONTABILIDAD   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000194688   CHINGA AMBULAY, ANA DE LOS ANGELES  INGENIERÍA CIVIL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194035   CHINGA NAVARRO, LUZ ELENA  ARQUITECTURA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000167559   CHUMBES CEVALLOS, ALEXANDRA NORIEL  MEDICINA HUMANA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194645   CHUNGA ALDANA, ENGELS ALEJANDRO  INGENIERÍA CIVIL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000193799   CHUNGA BANCAYAN, MARCELO EDUARDO  ADMINISTRACIÓN   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194320   CORDOVA CASTILLO, DALIA YANINA  DERECHO   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000182982   CORDOVA CRUZ, LORENA ALESSANDRA  PSICOLOGÍA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194718   CORDOVA SANDOVAL, CAMILA DEL MILAGRO  CONTABILIDAD   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000181063   CORDOVA VALVERDE, CHRISTIAN BELTRAN  PSICOLOGÍA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194907   CORREA GALVEZ, YORK ARLIN  INGENIERÍA CIVIL   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000194922   CORREA RAMOS, FRANCO STHEFANO  DERECHO   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000194503   CRISANTO HUANCA, CEDRICK ARIAN  ADMINISTRACIÓN   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194583   CRUZ GUERRERO, HERSHELL GONZALO  INGENIERÍA CIVIL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194691   CRUZ HUAMAN, RENZO FABRIZIO  INGENIERÍA CIVIL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000193843   CRUZADO SEMINARIO, JUAN LUIS  ADMINISTRACIÓN   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000193925   CRUZALEGUI BRICEÑO, ANDERSON  ADMINISTRACIÓN   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194696   CUSTODIO AGUIRRE, LUIS JOEL  INGENIERÍA CIVIL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194273   DE LUCIO MONZON, LUIS STEFANO  DERECHO   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194606   FLORES ALBERCA, ADRIAN IGNACIO  MEDICINA HUMANA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194536   FLORES JACINTO, JUAN CARLOS  PSICOLOGÍA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194401   FLORES SINGUENZA, BRENDA THALIA  CIENCIAS DE LA COMUNICACIÓN   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194391   GARCIA AGUIRRE, SERGIO ENRIQUE  DERECHO   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194690   GARCIA CAMIZAN, JOSE CARLOS  ARQUITECTURA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194269   GARCIA HERNANDEZ, ETHEL LUCIA  ARQUITECTURA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000193782   GARCIA LABAN, DAGHELY ISABEL  CIENCIAS DE LA COMUNICACIÓN   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194309   GARCIA PERALTA, ANAHIS TATIANA  INGENIERÍA INDUSTRIAL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194446   GIRON TIMANA, WILMER ALONSO  INGENIERÍA INDUSTRIAL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194672   GODOS QUEVEDO, JOHANY JESUS  DERECHO   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194438   GOMEZ VELASQUEZ, ANGIE CARINA  ARQUITECTURA   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000194434   GUERRERO NEIRA, WILIAN FREYLER  ADMINISTRACIÓN   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194789   HERNANDEZ GIL, MERITA DEL PILAR  ARQUITECTURA   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000193613   HERRERA TALLEDO, ADRIAN ROBERTO  MEDICINA HUMANA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194325   HIDALGO MIRANDA, RODRIGO BENJAMIN  INGENIERÍA INDUSTRIAL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194534   IMAZ VALVERDE, KISSINGER ARNALDO  ADMINISTRACIÓN   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194703   JIMENEZ LOPEZ, NICOLLE DELFINA  DERECHO   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194285   JIMENEZ RUIZ, SHEYLA CONSUELO  DERECHO   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194322   JUAREZ TIMANA, MARICARMEN LUCIA  ADMINISTRACIÓN   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000182949   LAVA SAAVEDRA, ESTRELLITA EULOGIA  CONTABILIDAD   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194187   LIÑAN YAURICASA, ALEXANDRA NICOLLE  INGENIERÍA INDUSTRIAL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000169063   LLACSAHUACHE PALACIOS, CRISTIAN JOSE  ADMINISTRACIÓN   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194447   LLONTOP BRAVO, RODRIGO FAVIO  INGENIERÍA INDUSTRIAL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000183646   LLONTOP LABRIN, SHEYBETH MAHALY  MEDICINA HUMANA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194054   LOPEZ HUANCAS, LUIS ENRIQUE  INGENIERÍA INDUSTRIAL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194769   LOPEZ RAYMUNDO, DANITZA MARIBEL  ADMINISTRACIÓN   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000194953   MARCHAN SAAVEDRA, VICTOR JULIO  INGENIERÍA CIVIL   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000183490   MARIGORDA ENCALADA, GUILLERMO DANIEL  DERECHO   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000165718   MARTINEZ CAYO, ALVARO IGNACIO  CIENCIAS DE LA COMUNICACIÓN   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194492   MARTINEZ CHEVEZ, JHON DARWIN  ARQUITECTURA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194888   MARTINEZ CHUNGA, LUCIO ROGGER  INGENIERÍA CIVIL   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000194666   MASIAS ZAPATA, ANTONIO VALENTE  PSICOLOGÍA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000193905   MEDRANO GUERRERO, CARLOS GABRIEL  ARQUITECTURA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000185976   MEJIAS LOZANO, ERICKSON JEANPIERRE  ADMINISTRACIÓN   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194582   MENDOZA PALOMINO, DEYVIS JHORDAN  INGENIERÍA CIVIL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194648   MENDOZA TALLEDO, AZUCENA DE KRYSTAL  DERECHO   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194649   MENDOZA TALLEDO, CESAR AUGUSTO  INGENIERÍA CIVIL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194865   MEZA GUERRERO, MILAGROS DE LA CRUZ  ARQUITECTURA   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000194092   MEZA REYES, DARWIN LEE  MEDICINA HUMANA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194031   MILLONES PACAYA, KAROLAY STHEFANY  ADMINISTRACIÓN   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194955   MIRANDA ROMERO, ALICIA DEL PILAR  ARQUITECTURA   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000194177   MOGOLLON BORRERO, DIEGO EXAR  ARQUITECTURA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194383   MOGOLLON OTERO, FRANCO TULIO  CONTABILIDAD   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194521   MONDRAGON NOLTE, ALEJANDRA GUADALUPE  ARQUITECTURA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194869   MORALES DIOSES, DANIELA YAMILE  PSICOLOGÍA   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000194940   MORALES PINDAY, NAHUN JOEL  ADMINISTRACIÓN   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000194228   MORE ATARAMA, JHUNIOR ALFREDO  INGENIERÍA CIVIL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194729   MORE ZETA, ANDRE JOSUE  INGENIERÍA INDUSTRIAL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194074   MORENO FLORES, MARITA CELESTE  MEDICINA HUMANA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000186765   NAVARRO ABAD, ANDY STEVE  MEDICINA HUMANA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194386   NEYRA QUINDE, CRISTOPHER ABILIO  INGENIERÍA CIVIL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194957   NUÑEZ VELA, SHIRLEY JHOMARA  ARQUITECTURA   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000187680   OBANDO DURAND, LUZ ALICIA  ADMINISTRACIÓN   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194408   OLAYA RUIZ, JACK HARRISON  CIENCIAS DE LA COMUNICACIÓN   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194132   ONTANEDA NAVARRO, CARLO ALEJANDRO  ADMINISTRACIÓN   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194683   ORDINOLA SARANGO, PAOLA ANAHI  CONTABILIDAD   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194638   ORTIZ ARAUJO, CARMEN ISABEL  DERECHO   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194670   ORTIZ LLONTOP, WILDER ORLANDO  DERECHO   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194961   ORTIZ VALLADOLID, ANNIE DAYANA  ARQUITECTURA   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000194698   PACHECO CCASANI, ANTHONY  INGENIERÍA CIVIL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194868   PACHERREZ RODRIGUEZ, LENNY GIUSEPPE SEGUNDO  ADMINISTRACIÓN   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000193548   PANTA YENQUE, TATIANA YAMILET  ADMINISTRACIÓN   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194776   PASAPERA CALLE, DENILSON ABEL  INGENIERÍA CIVIL   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000194826   PASAPERA REQUENA, ORESTES ROBERTO  DERECHO   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000194774   PEÑA GUZMAN, LUIS ENRIQUE  INGENIERÍA CIVIL   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000194463   PEÑA HURTADO, ARNIE ENRIQUE  ARQUITECTURA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194694   PEÑA NOLE, CLAUDIO BRANKO  ADMINISTRACIÓN   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000186975   PEREZ CALDERON, BRENDA BRIGGITTE  DERECHO   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000152988   POICON VARGAS, ADRIAN ALONSO  ADMINISTRACIÓN   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194609   PORRAS CARDENAS, DIEGO ARTURO  INGENIERÍA CIVIL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000157172   QUEREVALU CASTRO, CARLOS DIEGO  ADMINISTRACIÓN   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000194304   QUEVEDO GARRIDO, JANET ISABEL VIRGINIA  DERECHO   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194755   QUEVEDO SAAVEDRA, EDINSON LENNYN  INGENIERÍA INDUSTRIAL   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000194657   RAMIREZ CULQUICONDOR, YANINA  CONTABILIDAD   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194485   RAMIREZ PURIZACA, RUBEN ENRIQUE  CONTABILIDAD   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000109153   RAMIREZ QUIROGA, MARIO SERGIO  CIENCIAS DE LA COMUNICACIÓN   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000157883   RAMOS MARCELO, TREISY HAIR  DERECHO   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194693   REYES GUERRERO, ANA CRISTINA  DERECHO   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000193861   RIVAS AREVALO, LUIS ALBERTO  INGENIERÍA CIVIL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194392   RODRIGUEZ AREVALO, JAHIRO EDU  ADMINISTRACIÓN   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194239   RODRIGUEZ ZAPATA, CHRISTIAN ANIBAL  PSICOLOGÍA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194578   RUBIO ARCILLA, ZOILA ELENA  CIENCIAS DE LA COMUNICACIÓN   PREMIOS DE EXCELENCIA
  000194646   RUIZ FARGE, JESUS ALONSO  ARQUITECTURA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194654   RUIZ IPANAQUE, PIERT DIEGO  ARQUITECTURA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194551   RUIZ REQUEJO, EDWIN  INGENIERÍA INDUSTRIAL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194964   RUIZ RIVAS, ANALY DEL PILAR  INGENIERÍA CIVIL   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000194494   RUIZ SANDOVAL, MARIA ARACCELLY  PSICOLOGÍA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194229   SAGUMA SANTUR, JACK HARRINSON  INGENIERÍA CIVIL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194467   SALAZAR RUIZ, NANCY PETRONILA  ADMINISTRACIÓN   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000193873   SALINAS HENCKELL, CRISTIAN ENRIQUE  INGENIERÍA CIVIL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000187584   SAMANIEGO LAZARTE, CLAUDIA SOFIA  ARQUITECTURA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194642   SANCHEZ FLORES, CARLOS JESUS  INGENIERÍA INDUSTRIAL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000188345   SANDOVAL NAVARRETE, CRISTHIAN ALEXANDER  ADMINISTRACIÓN   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000188457   SANDOVAL PANEZ, RANDY JESUS MARCIO  INGENIERÍA CIVIL   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000194441   SANDOVAL RIOS, DALIA ISABEL  DERECHO   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194705   SANTUR MIRANDA, MARCIA VANESSA  DERECHO   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000177038   SARANGO VILLASECA, KIEFF PAUL  ADMINISTRACIÓN   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000193584   SAUCEDO MENDOZA, CRIZ PAOLA  MEDICINA HUMANA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194323   SERNAQUE SILUPU, JHON BRAYAN  INGENIERÍA CIVIL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194756   SIALER SIALER, DANA MARIA  ADMINISTRACIÓN   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000194927   SIANCAS GARCES, PIERINA DEL PILAR  CIENCIAS DE LA COMUNICACIÓN   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000194943   SILVA CHUQUIHUANCA, FERNANDO GABRIEL  INGENIERÍA CIVIL   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000194692   SILVA GUERRERO, GEANCARLOS ALEXANDER  INGENIERÍA INDUSTRIAL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194449   SOTO JIMENEZ, LESLY KAROLINA  ADMINISTRACIÓN   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194442   SUAREZ NAVARRO, DIEGO RAFAEL  ARQUITECTURA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194522   TIMANA ESPINOZA, NICOLE SOPHIA  ADMINISTRACIÓN   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000188598   TIMANA SOSA, JORGE SEBASTIAN  CIENCIAS DE LA COMUNICACIÓN   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194284   TUME JACINTO, LAILA IRICHELL  MEDICINA HUMANA   PREMIOS DE EXCELENCIA
  000194056   URBINA LEJABO, MELISSA JESUS  PSICOLOGÍA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194687   USQUIANO AREVALO, ELIZABETH SARAI  CONTABILIDAD   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000167588   VALDIVIEZO HUAMAN, KARLO JAIR  ADMINISTRACIÓN   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194413   VALDIVIEZO SAAVEDRA, JAMIL DUVERLY  INGENIERÍA CIVIL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194491   VALIENTE VASQUEZ, DAVID ISAIAS  ADMINISTRACIÓN   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000193614   VALLADARES CALDERON, CARLOS JAVIER  INGENIERÍA INDUSTRIAL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194908   VALLE ALBAN, MONICA PRISCILLA  INGENIERÍA INDUSTRIAL   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000194910   VARGAS PAZ, AURORA JIMENA  DERECHO   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000194236   VASQUEZ LOPEZ, JESSICA STEFANI  ARQUITECTURA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000193934   VEGAS SANDOVAL, ANGIE KAROLINA  ARQUITECTURA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194959   VELASCO MORALES, DIEGO HERNANDO  DERECHO   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000194938   VELASQUEZ ALVARADO, KATTIA ANABEL  DERECHO   PREMIOS DE EXCELENCIA
  000194517   VENEGAS PANTA, JORDAN JUNIOR  INGENIERÍA INDUSTRIAL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000193786   VIERA ARRUNATEGUI, MIGUEL ANGEL  ADMINISTRACIÓN   SEGUNDA CARRERA
  000194374   VIGNOLO UBILLUS, MARTIN GUISSEPI  DERECHO   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194023   VILCHEZ JUAREZ, REYSER OMAR  ADMINISTRACIÓN   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194389   VILCHEZ PEÑA, DIEGO ALONSO  ADMINISTRACIÓN   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194469   VILCHEZ VALLADARES, JOEL ANTHONY  INGENIERÍA INDUSTRIAL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194498   VILLALTA SIANCAS, SOFIA MARIA FERNANDA  ADMINISTRACIÓN   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000176093   VITE ALBURQUEQUE, DANIELA ALEXANDRA  ADMINISTRACIÓN   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194497   VITE CORDOVA, ROGER ISMAEL  INGENIERÍA INDUSTRIAL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194674   WILLIAMS ARELLANO, INA JIMENA  ADMINISTRACIÓN   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194905   YANAYACO SANDOVAL, JOSE ABEL  ARQUITECTURA   INGRESO PREFERENCIAL
  000194180   YARLEQUE CARRILLO, ARNOLD WALTER  INGENIERÍA CIVIL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194183   YARLEQUE REYES, JORGE LUIS  ADMINISTRACIÓN   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000182518   ZAPATA UBILLUS, ALVARO EDUARDO  ARQUITECTURA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194256   ZAVALA LIZAMA, JOSUE MANUEL  INGENIERÍA INDUSTRIAL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194652   ZEGARRA SAAVEDRA, MARIA JOSE  INGENIERÍA INDUSTRIAL   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
  000194580   ZEGARRA ZAMBRANO, BRANDON BRYAN  ARQUITECTURA   EXAMEN ORDINARIO-PREGRADO
 
www.upao.edu.pe